Live Results

Livingston Open Meeting

Wednesday 23 August 2017

Event 3 - 600m

7.45 pm
7.45 pm
====================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Finals
====================================================================
Race  1
  1 Innes Wright            U11B Haddington E           1:56.43
  2 Munro Lawrie            U11B Corstorphine           2:01.18
  3 Max Pickard             U11B Livingston             2:07.11
  4 Ellie Candlish          U11G Dunfermline            2:07.94
  5 Eilidh Ovenstone        U11G Corstorphine           2:08.61
  6 Eloise Scott            U11G Lasswade               2:09.20
  7 Gregor Calvert          U11B Livingston             2:12.82
  8 Mia Sokoluk             U11G Livingston             2:13.64
  9 Cameron Carlyle         U11B Moorfoot               2:13.78
 10 Isla Donnelly           U11G Law                    2:19.64
 11 Jessica Donnelly        U11G Law                    2:21.67
 -- Benji Eyton-Jones       U11B Corstorphine               DNS
Race  2
  1 Fionn Hollingsbee       U11B Moorfoot               2:03.19
  2 Innes Cormack           U11B Moorfoot               2:04.41
  3 Sophie Reid             U11G Linlithgow             2:15.17
  4 Lucy Boules             U11G Livingston             2:15.23
  5 Chloe Lam               U11G Edinburgh              2:18.70
  6 Matthew MacIver         U11B Livingston             2:19.49
  7 Imogen Marshall         U11G Livingston             2:19.89
  8 Rachell Mcphillips      U11G Whitemoss              2:21.79
  9 Ellie Lorimer           U11G Unattached             2:23.65
 10 Eva Briggs              U11G Dunfermline            2:23.98
 11 Lola Hay                U11G Linlithgow             2:24.64
====================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Finals  H#
====================================================================
  1 Innes Wright            U11B Haddington E           1:56.43   1
  2 Munro Lawrie            U11B Corstorphine           2:01.18   1
  3 Fionn Hollingsbee       U11B Moorfoot               2:03.19   2
  4 Innes Cormack           U11B Moorfoot               2:04.41   2
  5 Max Pickard             U11B Livingston             2:07.11   1
  6 Ellie Candlish          U11G Dunfermline            2:07.94   1
  7 Eilidh Ovenstone        U11G Corstorphine           2:08.61   1
  8 Eloise Scott            U11G Lasswade               2:09.20   1
  9 Gregor Calvert          U11B Livingston             2:12.82   1
 10 Mia Sokoluk             U11G Livingston             2:13.64   1
 11 Cameron Carlyle         U11B Moorfoot               2:13.78   1
 12 Sophie Reid             U11G Linlithgow             2:15.17   2
 13 Lucy Boules             U11G Livingston             2:15.23   2
 14 Chloe Lam               U11G Edinburgh              2:18.70   2
 15 Matthew MacIver         U11B Livingston             2:19.49   2
 16 Isla Donnelly           U11G Law                    2:19.64   1
 17 Imogen Marshall         U11G Livingston             2:19.89   2
 18 Jessica Donnelly        U11G Law                    2:21.67   1
 19 Rachell Mcphillips      U11G Whitemoss              2:21.79   2
 20 Ellie Lorimer           U11G Unattached             2:23.65   2
 21 Eva Briggs              U11G Dunfermline            2:23.98   2
 22 Lola Hay                U11G Linlithgow             2:24.64   2
 -- Benji Eyton-Jones       U11B Corstorphine               DNS   1