Live Results

Livingston RJT Grand Prix

Sunday 15 September 2019

Event 31 - 4x100m Relay

12.45 pm
12.45 pm
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Finals
===============================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Team 6                                              1:21.62
     1) Christopher Kidd                2) Nathan Scoular
     3) Sam Spence                      4) Oskar de Joode
  2 Team 3                                              1:22.71
     1) Luke Burns                      2) Freya McMartin
     3) Alice McMillan                  4) Ava Wynne
  3 Team 5                                              1:24.58
     1) Nina Halinowska                 2) Angus Ritchie
     3) Amy Small                       4) Tiaa Clark
  4 Team 2                                              1:24.64
     1) Phoebe Alexander                2) Adam Lyzwinski
     3) Dhruv shuchaye Boyapati           4) Cameron Watson-Inglis 8
  5 Team 4                                              1:25.78
     1) Euan Emery                      2) Joe Murray
     3) Riley Muir                      4) Chloe Zelazny
  6 Team 1                                              1:27.47
     1) Kody Adam                       2) Reni Lawson
     3) Aemelia Simpson                 4) Solomon Stirling
Heat  2
  1 Team 11                                               72.04
     1) Lexie Telford                   2) Marcel Halinowski
     3) Sabrina Pannozzo                4) Nathan Cunningham
  2 Team 9                                                72.81
     1) Lucy Macmillan                  2) Skye Birkett
     3) Dylan Morrison                  4) Moray Butler
  3 Team 12                                               75.58
     1) Aaron Watson                    2) Archie Hendry
     3) Georgia Strauss                 4) Gillian Emery
  4 Team 7                                                76.68
     1) Connor Greenhorn                2) Emilia Zarabska
     3) Ellie Keenan                    4) Amy Tod
  5 Team 8                                                78.61
     1) Lucia Hunter                                 2) Emily-Anne Anderson 10
     3) Ellie Mackenzie                 4) Olivia Birkett
  6 Team 10                                               79.74
     1) Jessica McCulloch               2) Kaycee Burns
     3) Freyja Neil                     4) Finlay Cunningham
Heat  3
  1 Team 16                                               60.91
     1) Emma Miller                     2) Grace Martin
     3) Hannah Reedie                   4) Erin Cameron
  2 Team 17                                               61.77
     1) Aoife Moran                     2) Lucy Sneddon
     3) Lucas Reiter                    4) Emma Martin
  3 Team 15                                               62.75
     1) Joseph Mcmillan                 2) Roxanne Hardie
     3) Kirsten Morris                  4) Jamie Black
  4 Team 13                                               64.83
     1) Melissa Manderson               2) Alannah Snowden
     3) Amy Tod                         4) Amy Taylor
  5 Team 14                                               65.79
     1) Clara Martin                    2) Lucy Boules
     3) Grace Millar                    4) Tim Watson
  6 Team 18                                               68.95
     1) Chloe Pringle                   2) Mia Sokoluk
     3) Rachel Small                    4) Chloe McLean
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Finals  H#
===============================================================================
  1 Team 16                                               60.91   3
     1) Emma Miller                     2) Grace Martin
     3) Hannah Reedie                   4) Erin Cameron
  2 Team 17                                               61.77   3
     1) Aoife Moran                     2) Lucy Sneddon
     3) Lucas Reiter                    4) Emma Martin
  3 Team 15                                               62.75   3
     1) Joseph Mcmillan                 2) Roxanne Hardie
     3) Kirsten Morris                  4) Jamie Black
  4 Team 13                                               64.83   3
     1) Melissa Manderson               2) Alannah Snowden
     3) Amy Tod                         4) Amy Taylor
  5 Team 14                                               65.79   3
     1) Clara Martin                    2) Lucy Boules
     3) Grace Millar                    4) Tim Watson
  6 Team 18                                               68.95   3
     1) Chloe Pringle                   2) Mia Sokoluk
     3) Rachel Small                    4) Chloe McLean
  7 Team 11                                               72.04   2
     1) Lexie Telford                   2) Marcel Halinowski
     3) Sabrina Pannozzo                4) Nathan Cunningham
  8 Team 9                                                72.81   2
     1) Lucy Macmillan                  2) Skye Birkett
     3) Dylan Morrison                  4) Moray Butler
  9 Team 12                                               75.58   2
     1) Aaron Watson                    2) Archie Hendry
     3) Georgia Strauss                 4) Gillian Emery
 10 Team 7                                                76.68   2
     1) Connor Greenhorn                2) Emilia Zarabska
     3) Ellie Keenan                    4) Amy Tod
 11 Team 8                                                78.61   2
     1) Lucia Hunter                                 2) Emily-Anne Anderson 10
     3) Ellie Mackenzie                 4) Olivia Birkett
 12 Team 10                                               79.74   2
     1) Jessica McCulloch               2) Kaycee Burns
     3) Freyja Neil                     4) Finlay Cunningham
 13 Team 6                                              1:21.62   1
     1) Christopher Kidd                2) Nathan Scoular
     3) Sam Spence                      4) Oskar de Joode
 14 Team 3                                              1:22.71   1
     1) Luke Burns                      2) Freya McMartin
     3) Alice McMillan                  4) Ava Wynne
 15 Team 5                                              1:24.58   1
     1) Nina Halinowska                 2) Angus Ritchie
     3) Amy Small                       4) Tiaa Clark
 16 Team 2                                              1:24.64   1
     1) Phoebe Alexander                2) Adam Lyzwinski
     3) Dhruv shuchaye Boyapati           4) Cameron Watson-Inglis 8
 17 Team 4                                              1:25.78   1
     1) Euan Emery                      2) Joe Murray
     3) Riley Muir                      4) Chloe Zelazny
 18 Team 1                                              1:27.47   1
     1) Kody Adam                       2) Reni Lawson
     3) Aemelia Simpson                 4) Solomon Stirling