Live Results

Saughton Time Trials

Saturday 3 October 2020

Event 1 - 100m (Pool A)

11.00 am
11.00 am
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Finals
=========================================================================
Heat  1     Wind: 0.9
  1 Daniel Sutherland       U15B Livingston               13.44
  2 Megan Forrester         U15G Livingston               14.11
  3 Emily Gotts             U15G Corstorphine             14.65
  3 Lucas Key               U13B Corstorphine             14.65
  5 Lewis Harrison          U13B Corstorphine             15.39
  6 Roxanne Hardie          U15G Livingston               15.53
Heat  2     Wind: 0.7
  1 Dair Alexander          U13B Harmeny                  14.64
  2 Amy Leccia              U13G Corstorphine             15.60
  3 Alice Reedie            U13G Livingston               15.96
  4 Fay Jamieson            U15G Harmeny                  16.60
  5 Amy Tod                 U15G Livingston               16.86
Heat  3     Wind: 0.6
  1 Sophie Widdowson        U15G Corstorphine             14.03
  2 Ella Walls              U15G Corstorphine             14.95
  3 Lara Brechin            U13G Harmeny                  15.96
  4 Meda Reivytis           U13G Harmeny                  16.49
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Finals  Wind H#
=========================================================================
  1 Daniel Sutherland       U15B Livingston               13.44   0.9  1
  2 Sophie Widdowson        U15G Corstorphine             14.03   0.6  3
  3 Megan Forrester         U15G Livingston               14.11   0.9  1
  4 Dair Alexander          U13B Harmeny                  14.64   0.7  2
  5 Emily Gotts             U15G Corstorphine             14.65   0.9  1
  5 Lucas Key               U13B Corstorphine             14.65   0.9  1
  7 Ella Walls              U15G Corstorphine             14.95   0.6  3
  8 Lewis Harrison          U13B Corstorphine             15.39   0.9  1
  9 Roxanne Hardie          U15G Livingston               15.53   0.9  1
 10 Amy Leccia              U13G Corstorphine             15.60   0.7  2
 11 Lara Brechin            U13G Harmeny                  15.96   0.6  3
 11 Alice Reedie            U13G Livingston               15.96   0.7  2
 13 Meda Reivytis           U13G Harmeny                  16.49   0.6  3
 14 Fay Jamieson            U15G Harmeny                  16.60   0.7  2
 15 Amy Tod                 U15G Livingston               16.86   0.7  2