Live Results

Saughton Time Trials

Saturday 3 October 2020

Event 3 - 100m (Pool C)

11.30 am
11.30 am
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Finals
=========================================================================
Heat  1     Wind: 0.4
  1 Coll Dracup             U17M Harmeny                  11.85
  2 Ryan Duncan             U17M Livingston               12.32
  3 Rhys Ross               U17M Livingston               12.50
  4 Nathan Dowie            U17M Livingston               12.52
  5 Logan Tait              U17M Livingston               12.88
  6 Hazem Gadalla           U17M Harmeny                  12.96
  7 Connor McLellan         U17M Corstorphine             13.47
Heat  2     Wind: 0.3
  1 Brodie Nixon            U15B Livingston               12.92
  2 Shannon Evans           U17W Livingston               13.27
  3 Tom Addison             U17M Harmeny                  13.54
  4 Finlay Stewart          U15B Harmeny                  13.58
  5 Alasdair Bagnall        U13B Corstorphine             15.37
 -- Kirsten Bowie           U17W Livingston                 DNS
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Finals  Wind H#
=========================================================================
  1 Coll Dracup             U17M Harmeny                  11.85   0.4  1
  2 Ryan Duncan             U17M Livingston               12.32   0.4  1
  3 Rhys Ross               U17M Livingston               12.50   0.4  1
  4 Nathan Dowie            U17M Livingston               12.52   0.4  1
  5 Logan Tait              U17M Livingston               12.88   0.4  1
  6 Brodie Nixon            U15B Livingston               12.92   0.3  2
  7 Hazem Gadalla           U17M Harmeny                  12.96   0.4  1
  8 Shannon Evans           U17W Livingston               13.27   0.3  2
  9 Connor McLellan         U17M Corstorphine             13.47   0.4  1
 10 Tom Addison             U17M Harmeny                  13.54   0.3  2
 11 Finlay Stewart          U15B Harmeny                  13.58   0.3  2
 12 Alasdair Bagnall        U13B Corstorphine             15.37   0.3  2
 -- Kirsten Bowie           U17W Livingston                 DNS   0.3  2