Live Results

Livingston Open Meeting

Wednesday 22 May 2019

Event 7 - 150m

8.15 pm
8.15 pm
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Finals
=========================================================================
Heat  1     Wind: -1.4
  1 Kishi Aremu             U11G Livingston               23.00
  2 Grace Malley            U11G Whitemoss                23.37
  3 Archie Hendry           U11B Livingston               24.95
  4 Ryan Henderson          U11B Livingston               25.14
  5 Millie Gairn            U11G Airdrie                  25.44
  6 Connor Greenhorn        U11B Livingston               25.50
Heat  2     Wind: -2.0
  1 Alex Columbine-Green    U11B Harmeny                  22.83
  2 Marcel Halinowski       U11B Livingston               25.13
  3 Connor Higson           U11B Livingston               25.65
  4 Ethan Robertson         U11B Livingston               26.51
  5 Jock Lawrie             U11B Corstorphine             27.39
  6 Cameron Smith           U11B Livingston               27.45
Heat  3     Wind: -1.6
  1 Angus Weir              U11B Giffnock North           22.44
  2 Becky Macleod           U11G Falkirk                  24.73
  3 Megan Lang              U11G Corstorphine             25.10
  4 Olivia Inglis           U11G Law                      25.23
  5 Danny Fletcher          U11B Lothian                  27.90
Heat  4     Wind: -0.1
  1 Alex Mail               U11G Whitemoss                23.51
  2 Carrie Charters         U11G East Kilbride            24.21
  3 Abbie Dick              U11G Hamilton                 25.66
  4 Hector Lawrie           U11B Corstorphine             27.35
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Finals  Wind H#
=========================================================================
  1 Angus Weir              U11B Giffnock North           22.44  -1.6  3
  2 Alex Columbine-Green    U11B Harmeny                  22.83  -2.0  2
  3 Kishi Aremu             U11G Livingston               23.00  -1.4  1
  4 Grace Malley            U11G Whitemoss                23.37  -1.4  1
  5 Alex Mail               U11G Whitemoss                23.51  -0.1  4
  6 Carrie Charters         U11G East Kilbride            24.21  -0.1  4
  7 Becky Macleod           U11G Falkirk                  24.73  -1.6  3
  8 Archie Hendry           U11B Livingston               24.95  -1.4  1
  9 Megan Lang              U11G Corstorphine             25.10  -1.6  3
 10 Marcel Halinowski       U11B Livingston               25.13  -2.0  2
 11 Ryan Henderson          U11B Livingston               25.14  -1.4  1
 12 Olivia Inglis           U11G Law                      25.23  -1.6  3
 13 Millie Gairn            U11G Airdrie                  25.44  -1.4  1
 14 Connor Greenhorn        U11B Livingston               25.50  -1.4  1
 15 Connor Higson           U11B Livingston               25.65  -2.0  2
 16 Abbie Dick              U11G Hamilton                 25.66  -0.1  4
 17 Ethan Robertson         U11B Livingston               26.51  -2.0  2
 18 Hector Lawrie           U11B Corstorphine             27.35  -0.1  4
 19 Jock Lawrie             U11B Corstorphine             27.39  -2.0  2
 20 Cameron Smith           U11B Livingston               27.45  -2.0  2
 21 Danny Fletcher          U11B Lothian                  27.90  -1.6  3