Live Results Live Results

Livingston CE & Mile Championships
Sun 28 Jul 2019Sunday 28 July 2019

Quadrathlon (U11G)

11.00 am
============================================================================
    Name                      Age Club                    Finals  Points
============================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Eihlinn Gillespie        U11G Airdrie                2:06.08     221
  2 Nancy Corrie             U11G Harmeny                2:08.76     206
  3 Niamh Caldwell           U11G Central                2:11.44     191
  4 Kirsty Crawshaw          U11G Livingston             2:14.34     176
  5 Carys Melton             U11G Harmeny                2:20.09     148
  6 Malin Hardy              U11G North Ayrshire         2:23.67     132
  7 Indy Smith               U11G Larkhall               2:25.16     125
  8 Eva Gray                 U11G Hamilton               2:29.52     107
  9 Alix Findlay             U11G Peterhead              2:32.27      96
 10 Faye Allan               U11G Pitreavie              2:34.81      87
 11 Ellie Hood               U11G Peterhead              2:49.91      40
Heat  2
  1 Emma Clark               U11G Larkhall               2:00.28     255
  2 Grace Malley             U11G Whitemoss              2:00.69     252
  3 Erin Mcauley             U11G Larkhall               2:04.87     228
  4 Rachel Barnett           U11G Dunfermline T&F        2:06.22     220
  5 Carrie Charters          U11G East Kilbride          2:06.83     217
  6 Matilda Frew             U11G East Kilbride          2:08.67     206
  7 Aneesah King Oubacha     U11G VP Glasgow             2:08.99     205
  8 Mackenzie McHolm         U11G Larkhall               2:13.13     183
  9 Olivia Baxter            U11G East Kilbride          2:17.43     161
 10 Olivia Muir              U11G Harmeny                2:17.72     160
 11 Willow Hopper            U11G Central                2:26.47     120
============================================================================
    Name                      Age Club                    Finals  H# Points
============================================================================
  1 Emma Clark               U11G Larkhall               2:00.28   2    255
  2 Grace Malley             U11G Whitemoss              2:00.69   2    252
  3 Erin Mcauley             U11G Larkhall               2:04.87   2    228
  4 Eihlinn Gillespie        U11G Airdrie                2:06.08   1    221
  5 Rachel Barnett           U11G Dunfermline T&F        2:06.22   2    220
  6 Carrie Charters          U11G East Kilbride          2:06.83   2    217
  7 Matilda Frew             U11G East Kilbride          2:08.67   2    206
  8 Nancy Corrie             U11G Harmeny                2:08.76   1    206
  9 Aneesah King Oubacha     U11G VP Glasgow             2:08.99   2    205
 10 Niamh Caldwell           U11G Central                2:11.44   1    191
 11 Mackenzie McHolm         U11G Larkhall               2:13.13   2    183
 12 Kirsty Crawshaw          U11G Livingston             2:14.34   1    176
 13 Olivia Baxter            U11G East Kilbride          2:17.43   2    161
 14 Olivia Muir              U11G Harmeny                2:17.72   2    160
 15 Carys Melton             U11G Harmeny                2:20.09   1    148
 16 Malin Hardy              U11G North Ayrshire         2:23.67   1    132
 17 Indy Smith               U11G Larkhall               2:25.16   1    125
 18 Willow Hopper            U11G Central                2:26.47   2    120
 19 Eva Gray                 U11G Hamilton               2:29.52   1    107
 20 Alix Findlay             U11G Peterhead              2:32.27   1     96
 21 Faye Allan               U11G Pitreavie              2:34.81   1     87
 22 Ellie Hood               U11G Peterhead              2:49.91   1     40
Key