Live Results Live Results

Lothian Time Trials 2
Sat 15 May 2021Saturday 15 May 2021

75m (Pool A)

10.30 am
==========================================================================
    Name                      Age Club                    Finals
==========================================================================
Heat  1     Wind: -0.3 m/s
  1 Robyn Shields            U11G Harmeny                  12.77
  2 Kate Riches              U11G Harmeny                  13.19
  3 Maggie Macleish          U11G Corstorphine             13.24
  4 Isla Arnott              U11G Corstorphine             13.32
  5 Alix Mcleod              U11G Harmeny                  14.57
  6 Grace Leadbetter         U11G Harmeny                  15.08
Heat  2     Wind: -0.4 m/s
  1 Alexa Holden             U11G Harmeny                  12.65
  2 Leila Barton             U11G Corstorphine             13.16
  3 Holly Robshaw            U11G Livingston               13.32
  4 Charlie Pretorius         U9G Harmeny                  13.52
  5 Shariva Lasure           U11G Harmeny                  14.05
  6 Rebecca Hardie           U11G Harmeny                  14.17
Heat  3     Wind: +0.9 m/s
  1 Chloe Zelazny            U11G Livingston               12.35
  2 Emma McClean             U11G Corstorphine             12.42
  3 Maya Buchan              U11G Harmeny                  12.55
  4 Emily McGuire            U11G Harmeny                  12.72
  5 Sophie Ross              U11G Harmeny                  12.77
  6 Hannah Dill              U11G Corstorphine             13.06
==========================================================================
    Name                      Age Club                    Finals  Wind H#
==========================================================================
  1 Chloe Zelazny            U11G Livingston               12.35   0.9  3
  2 Emma McClean             U11G Corstorphine             12.42   0.9  3
  3 Maya Buchan              U11G Harmeny                  12.55   0.9  3
  4 Alexa Holden             U11G Harmeny                  12.65  -0.4  2
  5 Emily McGuire            U11G Harmeny                  12.72   0.9  3
  6 Robyn Shields            U11G Harmeny                  12.77  -0.3  1
  7 Sophie Ross              U11G Harmeny                  12.77   0.9  3
  8 Hannah Dill              U11G Corstorphine             13.06   0.9  3
  9 Leila Barton             U11G Corstorphine             13.16  -0.4  2
 10 Kate Riches              U11G Harmeny                  13.19  -0.3  1
 11 Maggie Macleish          U11G Corstorphine             13.24  -0.3  1
 12 Holly Robshaw            U11G Livingston               13.32  -0.4  2
 13 Isla Arnott              U11G Corstorphine             13.32  -0.3  1
 14 Charlie Pretorius         U9G Harmeny                  13.52  -0.4  2
 15 Shariva Lasure           U11G Harmeny                  14.05  -0.4  2
 16 Rebecca Hardie           U11G Harmeny                  14.17  -0.4  2
 17 Alix Mcleod              U11G Harmeny                  14.57  -0.3  1
 18 Grace Leadbetter         U11G Harmeny                  15.08  -0.3  1
Key