Live Results Live Results Live Results

Livingston Club Championships
Sun 18 Sep 2022Sunday 18 September 2022

Athletes

No Name Gen Age Club Events
1 Emily Gibson F U9G LiviLivingston Quad
2 Grace Bryden F U9G LiviLivingston Quad
3 Ella Clarke F U9G LiviLivingston Quad
4 Hadley McKale F U9G LiviLivingston Quad
5 Lily Murray F U9G LiviLivingston Quad
6 Mirren Harvie F U9G LiviLivingston Quad
7 Caitlin Ward F U9G LiviLivingston Quad
8 Lucy Manderson F U9G LiviLivingston Quad
9 Georgiana Greaves F U9G LiviLivingston Quad
10 Emily McGregor F U9G LiviLivingston Quad
11 Emily McCulloch F U9G LiviLivingston Quad
12 Cara Emms F U9G LiviLivingston Quad
13 Emily Neville F U11G LiviLivingston 80m, 150m, Medley Relay, LJ
14 Catherine Davidson F U11G LiviLivingston 80m, 150m, Medley Relay, LJ
15 Lena Patterson F U11G LiviLivingston 80m, 150m, Medley Relay
16 Lauren Nilan F U11G LiviLivingston 80m, 150m, Medley Relay, LJ
17 Isla Murray F U11G LiviLivingston 80m, Medley Relay, LJ, SP
18 Maiya Strachan F U11G LiviLivingston 80m, Medley Relay, LJ, SP
19 Nina Halinowska F U11G LiviLivingston 80m, 150m, Medley Relay, LJ
20 Olivia Foster F U11G LiviLivingston 80m, 150m, SP
21 Lucy Spinks F U11G LiviLivingston 80m, 150m, Medley Relay, LJ
22 Elizabeth Cains F U11G LiviLivingston 80m, LJ, SP
23 Phoebe Cassell F U11G LiviLivingston 150m, 600m, SP
24 Emily Kerr F U13G LiviLivingston 100m, 200m, Medley Relay, JT
25 Kitan Aremu F U13G LiviLivingston Medley Relay, LJ, SP
26 Athena Serifi Sneddon F U13G LiviLivingston 100m, Medley Relay, JT
27 Rebekah Van Vuuren F U13G LiviLivingston 200m, Medley Relay, LJ, SP
28 Honor Ford F U13G LiviLivingston 100m, 200m, Medley Relay, SP
29 Lucy Macmillan F U13G LiviLivingston 200m, 800m, Medley Relay, LJ
30 Jessica McCulloch F U13G LiviLivingston 100m, Medley Relay, LJ, SP
31 Emily Sharp F U13G LiviLivingston 100m, 200m, Medley Relay, HJ
32 Emma Mitchell F U15G LiviLivingston 100m, 800m, Medley Relay, LJ
33 Kishi Aremu F U15G LiviLivingston 100m, 200m, Medley Relay, LJ
34 Jemma Smith F U15G LiviLivingston 300m, Medley Relay, SP, JT
35 Emma Foster F U15G LiviLivingston 100m, LJ, SP
36 Clara Martin F U15G LiviLivingston 200m, Medley Relay, SP, JT
37 Enam Evong F U15G LiviLivingston 100m, 300m, Medley Relay, SP
38 Robyn Allan F U15G LiviLivingston 100m, LJ
39 Alannah Snowden F U15G LiviLivingston 200m, Medley Relay, HJ, LJ
40 Hope Hinchcliffe F U15G LiviLivingston 200m, 800m, Medley Relay
41 Lucy Sneddon F U17W LiviLivingston 100m, 200m, Medley Relay, LJ, SP
42 Imogen Marshall F U17W LiviLivingston 300m, 800m, 1500m, Medley Relay, HJ
43 Mia Sokoluk F U17W LiviLivingston 1500m, Medley Relay, SP, JT, DT
44 Grace Martin F U17W LiviLivingston 200m, Medley Relay, HJ, LJ, JT
45 Carly Smith F U17W LiviLivingston 300m, 800m, Medley Relay, HJ, SP
46 Kirsten Morris F U17W LiviLivingston 100m, 200m, 800m, Medley Relay, JT
47 Sophie Messenger F U20W LiviLivingston 100m, 200m, Medley Relay
48 Kirsten Bowie F U20W LiviLivingston 100m, 200m, Medley Relay
49 Shannon Evans F U20W LiviLivingston 100m
50 Zoe Dunn F U20W LiviLivingston 100m, 800m, Medley Relay, HJ, LJ
51 Katie Higgins F U20W LiviLivingston 800m, 1500m, Medley Relay
52 Gianna Johnstone F SW LiviLivingston 100m, LJ, JT, DT
53 Iona McDonald F SW LiviLivingston 100m, 200m, Medley Relay, LJ, SP
54 Chloe Milne F SW LiviLivingston 100m, LJ, SP, DT
55 Rory Fisher M U9B LiviLivingston Quad
56 Lex Calder M U9B LiviLivingston Quad
57 Kian Wood M U9B LiviLivingston Quad
58 Evan Mackay M U9B LiviLivingston Quad
59 Corin Alexander M U9B LiviLivingston Quad
60 Zac Pratt M U9B LiviLivingston Quad
61 Mark Hendry M U9B LiviLivingston Quad
101 Lucas Gregson M U9B LiviLivingston Quad
63 Olly Gordon M U9B LiviLivingston Quad
64 Lewis Sharp M U9B LiviLivingston Quad
65 Isaac MacRobert M U11B LiviLivingston 80m, Medley Relay, LJ, SP
66 Austin Purdie M U11B LiviLivingston 150m, 600m, Medley Relay, SP
67 Jake Fisher M U11B LiviLivingston 150m, 600m, Medley Relay, LJ
68 Jamie Campbell M U11B LiviLivingston 80m, Medley Relay, LJ, SP
69 Connor Smyth M U11B LiviLivingston 80m, 150m, Medley Relay, LJ
70 Finlay Wood M U11B LiviLivingston 80m, Medley Relay, LJ, SP
71 Daniel Zasada M U11B LiviLivingston 80m, Medley Relay, LJ, SP
72 Joshua Neilson M U11B LiviLivingston 80m, 150m, LJ
73 Gabe Adams M U11B LiviLivingston 150m, 600m, Medley Relay, LJ
74 Cameron Day M U11B LiviLivingston 80m, LJ, SP
75 Adam Campbell M U11B LiviLivingston 600m, Medley Relay, LJ, SP
76 Kyle Fogg M U13B LiviLivingston 100m, 200m, Medley Relay, LJ
77 Aaron Swan M U13B LiviLivingston 200m, 800m, Medley Relay, LJ
78 Rhys Boyle M U13B LiviLivingston 100m, 200m, Medley Relay, SP
79 Murray Robb M U13B PitrPitreavie SP, DT
80 Sam Turnbull M U13B LiviLivingston 100m, 200m, Medley Relay, LJ
81 Sam Spence M U13B LiviLivingston 100m, 200m, Medley Relay, LJ
82 Finlay Sharp M U13B LiviLivingston 800m, 1500m, Medley Relay, SP
83 Connor Greenhorn M U13B LiviLivingston 200m, Medley Relay, HJ, LJ
84 Ethan Smyth M U13B LiviLivingston 800m, Medley Relay, HJ, JT
85 Marcel Halinowski M U15B LiviLivingston 100m, 200m, Medley Relay, SP
86 Teddy Lee M U15B LiviLivingston 200m, Medley Relay, SP, JT
87 Cameron Spowart M U15B LiviLivingston 100m, 300m, Medley Relay, LJ
88 Archie Hendry M U15B LiviLivingston 100m, 200m, Medley Relay, LJ
89 Finlay Cunningham M U15B LiviLivingston 100m, 200m, Medley Relay
90 Moray Butler M U15B LiviLivingston 800m, Medley Relay, HJ, LJ
91 Alex Thomson M U15B LiviLivingston 100m, 200m, Medley Relay, SP
92 Kaydan Day M U17M LiviLivingston 200m, 800m, Medley Relay, JT, DT
93 Kyle De Pena Stark M U17M LiviLivingston 100m, 200m, LJ, SP
94 Bruce Robb Jnr M U17M PitrPitreavie SP, DT
95 Brodie Nixon M U17M LiviLivingston 100m, 200m, Medley Relay, LJ, SP
96 Finlay Menzies M U20M LiviLivingston 100m, 200m, 400m
97 Logan Campbell M U20M LiviLivingston 100m, HJ, LJ, SP
98 Lewis MacIver M U20M LiviLivingston 100m, 200m, 400m, Medley Relay, LJ
99 Fraser Morris M U20M LiviLivingston 100m, 200m, 400m, Medley Relay
100 Brian Thompson M M60 LiviLivingston 100m, 200m, SP, JT