Live Results Live Results

Training Time Trials 4
Wed 11 Nov 2020Wednesday 11 November 2020

600m

6.50 pm
=====================================================================
    Name                      Age Club                    Finals
=====================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Honor Ford               U11G Livingston             2:36.67
  2 Grace Wilson             U11G Livingston             2:38.57
  3 Emily Sharp              U13G Livingston             2:42.97
  4 Emilia Zarabska          U13G Livingston             2:45.82
  5 Freya McMartin           U11G Livingston             2:46.11
  6 Arran Gordon             U13B Livingston             2:46.57
  7 Ava Sher                 U13G Livingston             2:53.40
  8 Heather Sutherland       U15G Livingston             2:56.15
 -- Aaron Watson             U13B Livingston                 DNS
Heat  2
  1 Connor Higson            U13B Livingston             2:08.58
  2 Ethan Robertson          U13B Livingston             2:11.67
  3 Ethan Smyth              U13B Livingston             2:19.15
  4 Connor Greenhorn         U13B Livingston             2:19.95
  5 Chloe Zelazny            U11G Livingston             2:21.48
  6 Jamie Anderson           U13B Livingston             2:21.86
  7 Flynn Cameron            U11B Livingston             2:22.64
  8 Kody Adam                U11B Livingston             2:23.32
  9 Marcel Halinowski        U13B Livingston             2:28.30
 -- Jessica Bambury          U11G Livingston                 DNS
Heat  3
  1 Ryan Henderson           U13B Livingston             2:02.09
  2 Kirsty Crawshaw          U13G Livingston             2:13.52
  3 Harris Cameron           U13B Livingston             2:14.20
  4 Kishi Aremu              U13G Livingston             2:15.45
  5 Archie Hendry            U13B Livingston             2:24.51
  6 Luke Johnston            U13B Livingston             2:26.13
  7 Dylan Morrison           U13B Livingston             2:26.34
  8 Cameron Smith            U13B Livingston             2:27.42
  9 Lexie Telford            U13G Livingston             2:27.99
 -- Emma Foster              U13G Livingston                 DNS
Heat  4
  1 Moray Butler             U15B Livingston             1:56.05
  2 Rosie Heeps              U13G Livingston             2:03.68
  3 Alannah Snowden          U15G Livingston             2:05.73
  4 Enam Evong               U15G Livingston             2:12.55
  5 Alex Thomson             U15B Livingston             2:15.51
  6 Alice Reedie             U15G Livingston             2:27.62
  7 Clara Martin             U15G Livingston             2:40.55
 -- Anna Boyle               U15G Livingston                 DNS
=====================================================================
    Name                      Age Club                    Finals  H#
=====================================================================
  1 Moray Butler             U15B Livingston             1:56.05   4
  2 Ryan Henderson           U13B Livingston             2:02.09   3
  3 Rosie Heeps              U13G Livingston             2:03.68   4
  4 Alannah Snowden          U15G Livingston             2:05.73   4
  5 Connor Higson            U13B Livingston             2:08.58   2
  6 Ethan Robertson          U13B Livingston             2:11.67   2
  7 Enam Evong               U15G Livingston             2:12.55   4
  8 Kirsty Crawshaw          U13G Livingston             2:13.52   3
  9 Harris Cameron           U13B Livingston             2:14.20   3
 10 Kishi Aremu              U13G Livingston             2:15.45   3
 11 Alex Thomson             U15B Livingston             2:15.51   4
 12 Ethan Smyth              U13B Livingston             2:19.15   2
 13 Connor Greenhorn         U13B Livingston             2:19.95   2
 14 Chloe Zelazny            U11G Livingston             2:21.48   2
 15 Jamie Anderson           U13B Livingston             2:21.86   2
 16 Flynn Cameron            U11B Livingston             2:22.64   2
 17 Kody Adam                U11B Livingston             2:23.32   2
 18 Archie Hendry            U13B Livingston             2:24.51   3
 19 Luke Johnston            U13B Livingston             2:26.13   3
 20 Dylan Morrison           U13B Livingston             2:26.34   3
 21 Cameron Smith            U13B Livingston             2:27.42   3
 22 Alice Reedie             U15G Livingston             2:27.62   4
 23 Lexie Telford            U13G Livingston             2:27.99   3
 24 Marcel Halinowski        U13B Livingston             2:28.30   2
 25 Honor Ford               U11G Livingston             2:36.67   1
 26 Grace Wilson             U11G Livingston             2:38.57   1
 27 Clara Martin             U15G Livingston             2:40.55   4
 28 Emily Sharp              U13G Livingston             2:42.97   1
 29 Emilia Zarabska          U13G Livingston             2:45.82   1
 30 Freya McMartin           U11G Livingston             2:46.11   1
 31 Arran Gordon             U13B Livingston             2:46.57   1
 32 Ava Sher                 U13G Livingston             2:53.40   1
 33 Heather Sutherland       U15G Livingston             2:56.15   1
 -- Jessica Bambury          U11G Livingston                 DNS   2
 -- Anna Boyle               U15G Livingston                 DNS   4
 -- Emma Foster              U13G Livingston                 DNS   3
 -- Aaron Watson             U13B Livingston                 DNS   1
Key