Live Results Live Results

Training Time Trials 4
Wed 11 Nov 2020Wednesday 11 November 2020

600m

6.50 pm
===================================================================
     Name                          Age Club                     PB
===================================================================
Heat 1
  1  Grace Wilson                 U11G Livingston          2:36.20
  2  Freya McMartin               U11G Livingston          2:40.68
  3  Aaron Watson                 U13B Livingston          2:41.38
  4  Ava Sher                     U13G Livingston          2:48.69
  5  Heather Sutherland           U15G Livingston          2:50.60
  6  Emilia Zarabska              U13G Livingston
  7  Honor Ford                   U11G Livingston
  8  Arran Gordon                 U13B Livingston
  9  Emily Sharp                  U13G Livingston
 10
 11
 12
Heat 2
  1  Connor Higson                U13B Livingston          2:02.74
  2  Connor Greenhorn             U13B Livingston          2:06.80
  3  Ethan Robertson              U13B Livingston          2:07.33
  4  Ethan Smyth                  U13B Livingston          2:11.45
  5  Marcel Halinowski            U13B Livingston          2:15.58
  6  Flynn Cameron                U11B Livingston          2:22.99
  7  Jamie Anderson               U13B Livingston          2:24.89
  8  Kody Adam                    U11B Livingston          2:26.78
  9  Chloe Zelazny                U11G Livingston          2:27.82
 10  Jessica Bambury              U11G Livingston          2:28.14
 11
 12
Heat 3
  1  Ryan Henderson               U13B Livingston          2:06.36
  2  Kirsty Crawshaw              U13G Livingston          2:06.46
  3  Archie Hendry                U13B Livingston          2:11.40
  4  Cameron Smith                U13B Livingston          2:18.50
  5  Lexie Telford                U13G Livingston          2:35.22
  6  Kishi Aremu                  U13G Livingston
  7  Dylan Morrison               U13B Livingston
  8  Luke Johnston                U13B Livingston
  9  Harris Cameron               U13B Livingston
 10  Emma Foster                  U13G Livingston
 11
 12
Heat 4
  1  Moray Butler                 U15B Livingston          2:04.38
  2  Alannah Snowden              U15G Livingston          2:10.40
  3  Alex Thomson                 U15B Livingston          2:14.21
  4  Anna Boyle                   U15G Livingston          2:34.51
  5  Clara Martin                 U15G Livingston          2:44.20
  6  Alice Reedie                 U15G Livingston
  7  Rosie Heeps                  U13G Livingston
  8  Enam Evong                   U15G Livingston
  9
 10
 11
 12