Live Results Live Results

Training Time Trials
Mon 7 Jun 2021Monday 7 June 2021

200m

8.20 pm
==========================================================================
    Name                      Age Club                    Finals
==========================================================================
Heat  1     Wind: +1.9 m/s
  1 Lewis MacIver            U20M Livingston               24.09
  2 Angus McDonald           U20M Livingston               25.01
  3 Euan MacIver             U20M Livingston               25.13
  4 Iona McDonald            U20W Livingston               26.71
  5 Abby Duncan                SW Livingston               27.30
Heat  2     Wind: +1.4 m/s
  1 Jamie Black              U17M Livingston               26.96
  2 Jude Robertson           U20M Livingston               27.57
  3 Erin Cameron             U17W Livingston               29.40
  4 Anna Allison             U17W Livingston               30.51
Heat  3     Wind: +2.2 m/s
  1 Matthew Power              SM Livingston               23.91
  2 David Threlfall            SM Livingston               25.71
  3 Nathan Dowie             U17M Livingston               26.78
  4 Andrew Russell             SM Livingston               28.37
 -- Ryan Duncan              U20M Livingston                 DNS
 -- Rhys Ross                U17M Livingston                 DNS
Heat  4     Wind: +2.5 m/s
  1 Maia Campbell            U17W Livingston               28.23
  2 Georgia Stove            U20W Livingston               29.47
  3 Brian Thompson            M55 Livingston               29.66
  4 Rachael Nanor            U17W Livingston               30.68
  5 Bob Douglas               M65 Livingston               31.29
==========================================================================
    Name                      Age Club                    Finals  Wind H#
==========================================================================
  1 Matthew Power              SM Livingston               23.91   2.2  3
  2 Lewis MacIver            U20M Livingston               24.09   1.9  1
  3 Angus McDonald           U20M Livingston               25.01   1.9  1
  4 Euan MacIver             U20M Livingston               25.13   1.9  1
  5 David Threlfall            SM Livingston               25.71   2.2  3
  6 Iona McDonald            U20W Livingston               26.71   1.9  1
  7 Nathan Dowie             U17M Livingston               26.78   2.2  3
  8 Jamie Black              U17M Livingston               26.96   1.4  2
  9 Abby Duncan                SW Livingston               27.30   1.9  1
 10 Jude Robertson           U20M Livingston               27.57   1.4  2
 11 Maia Campbell            U17W Livingston               28.23   2.5  4
 12 Andrew Russell             SM Livingston               28.37   2.2  3
 13 Erin Cameron             U17W Livingston               29.40   1.4  2
 14 Georgia Stove            U20W Livingston               29.47   2.5  4
 15 Brian Thompson            M55 Livingston               29.66   2.5  4
 16 Anna Allison             U17W Livingston               30.51   1.4  2
 17 Rachael Nanor            U17W Livingston               30.68   2.5  4
 18 Bob Douglas               M65 Livingston               31.29   2.5  4
 -- Rhys Ross                U17M Livingston                 DNS   2.2  3
 -- Ryan Duncan              U20M Livingston                 DNS   2.2  3
Key