Live Results Live Results

Livingston Club Championships
Sun 19 Sep 2021Sunday 19 September 2021

800m (U13 - SEN)

3.00 pm
=====================================================================
    Name                      Age Club                    Finals
=====================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Ryan Henderson           U13G Livingston             2:36.63
  2 Kyle McDonald            U13G Livingston             2:45.26
  3 Kirsty Crawshaw          U13G Livingston             2:48.32
  4 Kaitlyn Olney            U13G Livingston             2:51.47
  5 Daniel Warhurst          U13G Livingston             3:09.82
 -- Rosie Heeps              U13G Livingston                 DNS
Heat  2
  1 Carly Smith              U17W Livingston             2:26.14
  2 Moray Butler             U15G Livingston             2:26.36
  3 Jessica Heeps            U17W Livingston             2:40.73
  4 Katie Higgins            U20W Livingston             2:44.43
  5 Imogen Marshall          U15G Livingston             2:46.13
  6 Kirsten Morris           U17W Livingston             2:59.42
Heat  3
  1 Elliot Frame             U17W Livingston             1:59.22
  2 Jonathan Marshall        U20W Livingston             2:02.72
  3 Fraser Morris            U20W Livingston             2:10.33
=====================================================================
    Name                      Age Club                    Finals  H#
=====================================================================
  1 Elliot Frame             U17W Livingston             1:59.22   3
  1 Jonathan Marshall        U20W Livingston             2:02.72   3
  1 Carly Smith              U17W Livingston             2:26.14   2
  1 Moray Butler             U15G Livingston             2:26.36   2
  1 Ryan Henderson           U13G Livingston             2:36.63   1
  1 Katie Higgins            U20W Livingston             2:44.43   2
  1 Imogen Marshall          U15G Livingston             2:46.13   2
  1 Kirsty Crawshaw          U13G Livingston             2:48.32   1
  2 Fraser Morris            U20W Livingston             2:10.33   3
  2 Jessica Heeps            U17W Livingston             2:40.73   2
  2 Kyle McDonald            U13G Livingston             2:45.26   1
  2 Kaitlyn Olney            U13G Livingston             2:51.47   1
  3 Kirsten Morris           U17W Livingston             2:59.42   2
  3 Daniel Warhurst          U13G Livingston             3:09.82   1
 -- Rosie Heeps              U13G Livingston                 DNS   1
 
=====================================================================
    Name                      Age Club                    Finals
=====================================================================
  1 Ryan Henderson           U13B Livingston             2:36.63
  2 Kyle McDonald            U13B Livingston             2:45.26
  3 Daniel Warhurst          U13B Livingston             3:09.82
 
=====================================================================
    Name                      Age Club                    Finals  H#
=====================================================================
  1 Imogen Marshall          U15G Livingston             2:46.13   2
 
=====================================================================
    Name                      Age Club                    Finals  H#
=====================================================================
  1 Moray Butler             U15B Livingston             2:26.36   2
 
=====================================================================
    Name                      Age Club                    Finals  H#
=====================================================================
  1 Carly Smith              U17W Livingston             2:26.14   2
  2 Jessica Heeps            U17W Livingston             2:40.73   2
  3 Kirsten Morris           U17W Livingston             2:59.42   2
 
=====================================================================
    Name                      Age Club                    Finals  H#
=====================================================================
  1 Elliot Frame             U17M Livingston             1:59.22   3
 
=====================================================================
    Name                      Age Club                    Finals  H#
=====================================================================
  1 Katie Higgins            U20W Livingston             2:44.43   2
 
=====================================================================
    Name                      Age Club                    Finals  H#
=====================================================================
  1 Jonathan Marshall        U20M Livingston             2:02.72   3
  2 Fraser Morris            U20M Livingston             2:10.33   3
Key