Live Results Live Results

Livingston RJT SuperTeams
Sat 24 Mar 2018Saturday 24 March 2018

60m U10 (Pool D)

11.00 am
============================================================================
    Name                      Age Club                    Finals  Points
============================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Melissa Manderson        U11G Team 20                  11.14
  2 Teagan Sillars            U9B Team 18                  11.28
  3 Arran Gordon             U11B Team 19                  11.38
  4 Honor Ford                U9G Team 19                  12.40
  5 Eilidh Allen              U9G Team 21                  13.51
  6 Ted Lomas                 U9B Team 19                  13.53
Heat  2
  1 Clara Martin             U11G Team 22                  11.48
  2 Chloe Pringle            U11G Team 21                  11.57
  3 Grace Sutherland         U11G Team 17                  11.83
  4 Stella Cameron            U9G Team 17                  11.87
  5 Leo Robertson             U9B Team 22                  12.76
  6 Eli Killingback           U9B Team 20                  13.74
Heat  3
  1 Aoife Moran              U11G Team 17                  10.82
  2 Connor Greenhorn          U9B Team 22                  11.41
  3 Dylan Morrison           U11B Team 18                  11.82
  4 Alice McMillan            U9G Team 21                  12.16
  5 Ethan Halliday            U9B Team 22                  12.73
  6 Murdo Cameron             U9B Team 18                  14.08
Heat  4
  1 Joseph Mcmillan          U11B Team 19                  10.59
  2 Anna Boyle               U11G Team 18                  10.94
  3 Lexie Telford             U9G Team 21                  11.64
  4 Adam Ikene                U9B Team 20                  12.37
  5 Chloe Zelazny             U9G Team 17                  12.43
  6 Ellie Keenan             U11G Team 20                  13.18
============================================================================
    Name                      Age Club                    Finals  H# Points
============================================================================
  1 Joseph Mcmillan          U11B Team 19                  10.59   4
  2 Aoife Moran              U11G Team 17                  10.82   3
  3 Anna Boyle               U11G Team 18                  10.94   4
  4 Melissa Manderson        U11G Team 20                  11.14   1
  5 Teagan Sillars            U9B Team 18                  11.28   1
  6 Arran Gordon             U11B Team 19                  11.38   1
  7 Connor Greenhorn          U9B Team 22                  11.41   3
  8 Clara Martin             U11G Team 22                  11.48   2
  9 Chloe Pringle            U11G Team 21                  11.57   2
 10 Lexie Telford             U9G Team 21                  11.64   4
 11 Dylan Morrison           U11B Team 18                  11.82   3
 12 Grace Sutherland         U11G Team 17                  11.83   2
 13 Stella Cameron            U9G Team 17                  11.87   2
 14 Alice McMillan            U9G Team 21                  12.16   3
 15 Adam Ikene                U9B Team 20                  12.37   4
 16 Honor Ford                U9G Team 19                  12.40   1
 17 Chloe Zelazny             U9G Team 17                  12.43   4
 18 Ethan Halliday            U9B Team 22                  12.73   3
 19 Leo Robertson             U9B Team 22                  12.76   2
 20 Ellie Keenan             U11G Team 20                  13.18   4
 21 Eilidh Allen              U9G Team 21                  13.51   1
 22 Ted Lomas                 U9B Team 19                  13.53   1
 23 Eli Killingback           U9B Team 20                  13.74   2
 24 Murdo Cameron             U9B Team 18                  14.08   3
Key