Live Results Live Results

Livingston RJT SuperTeams
Sat 24 Mar 2018Saturday 24 March 2018

4x100m Relay U13 (Pool A & B)

11.40 am
===========================================================================
    Club                                                 Finals  Points
===========================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Team 04                                               65.04
     1) Maia Campbell                   2) Abbie Innes
     3) Alannah Snowden                 4) Amy Taylor
  2 Team 03                                               69.73
     1) Lucy Boules                     2) Jonathan Mitchell
     3) Rhys Richardson                 4) Hannah Stafford
  3 Team 02                                               71.55
     1) Charlie Craig                   2) Lewis Gibson
     3) Roxanne Hardie                  4) Kirsten Morris
  4 Team 05                                               74.39
     1) Isabella Anderson               2) Vhairi Brown
     3) Molly McHarg                    4) Finlay Stafford
Heat  2
  1 Team 06                                               65.09
     1) Sophie Anderson                 2) Lucas Frame
     3) Corrin Grier                    4) Daniel Sutherland
  2 Team 07                                               65.65
     1) Ava Macswan                     2) Jessica Murphy
     3) Louie Pinto                     4) Mia Sokoluk
  3 Team 09                                               68.10
     1) Zoe Devoy                       2) Matthew MacIver
     3) Katie Simmons                   4) Taylor Thomson
  4 Team 08                                               69.30
     1) Ella Flockhart                  2) Oli Gaffney
     3) Tilly Harris                    4) Jermaine Okocha
  5 Team 10                                             1:21.26
     1) Kasia Malcolm-Ritchie              2) Kyle McMullan
     3) Hannah Reedie                   4) Alex Thomson
===========================================================================
    Club                                                 Finals  H# Points
===========================================================================
  1 Team 04                                               65.04   1
     1) Maia Campbell                   2) Abbie Innes
     3) Alannah Snowden                 4) Amy Taylor
  2 Team 06                                               65.09   2
     1) Sophie Anderson                 2) Lucas Frame
     3) Corrin Grier                    4) Daniel Sutherland
  3 Team 07                                               65.65   2
     1) Ava Macswan                     2) Jessica Murphy
     3) Louie Pinto                     4) Mia Sokoluk
  4 Team 09                                               68.10   2
     1) Zoe Devoy                       2) Matthew MacIver
     3) Katie Simmons                   4) Taylor Thomson
  5 Team 08                                               69.30   2
     1) Ella Flockhart                  2) Oli Gaffney
     3) Tilly Harris                    4) Jermaine Okocha
  6 Team 03                                               69.73   1
     1) Lucy Boules                     2) Jonathan Mitchell
     3) Rhys Richardson                 4) Hannah Stafford
  7 Team 02                                               71.55   1
     1) Charlie Craig                   2) Lewis Gibson
     3) Roxanne Hardie                  4) Kirsten Morris
  8 Team 05                                               74.39   1
     1) Isabella Anderson               2) Vhairi Brown
     3) Molly McHarg                    4) Finlay Stafford
  9 Team 10                                             1:21.26   2
     1) Kasia Malcolm-Ritchie              2) Kyle McMullan
     3) Hannah Reedie                   4) Alex Thomson
Key