Live Results Live Results

Livingston RJT SuperTeams
Sat 24 Mar 2018Saturday 24 March 2018

4x100m Relay U10 (Pool C & D)

12.20 pm
===========================================================================
    Club                                                 Finals  Points
===========================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Team 13                                             1:22.55
     1) Kyle Fogg                       2) Anna Laurie
     3) Joel Okocha                     4) Jacob Salia-Bao
  2 Team 11                                             1:24.88
     1) Kishi Aremu                     2) Cameron Forster
     3) Ethan Hutton                    4) Louie Mcmullan
  3 Team 16                                             1:27.18
     1) Gabriel Delle Noci              2) Zain Mansour
     3) Skye Robertson                  4) Cameron Smith
  4 Team 12                                             1:33.92
     1) Jody Chree                      2) Arthur Mackay
     3) Jack Robertson                  4) Joshua Tumblety
  5 Team 15                                             1:37.69
     1) Matthew Cookson                 2) Ewan Dixon
     3) Chloe Robertson                 4) Heather Sutherland
  6 Team 14                                             1:41.38
     1) Lauren Dixon                    2) Nairn Jagla
     3) Angus Ritchie                   4) Aaron Watson
Heat  2
  1 Team 19                                             1:20.15
     1) Honor Ford                      2) Arran Gordon
     3) Ted Lomas                       4) Joseph Mcmillan
  2 Team 17                                             1:20.16
     1) Stella Cameron                  2) Aoife Moran
     3) Grace Sutherland                4) Chloe Zelazny
  3 Team 18                                             1:23.45
     1) Anna Boyle                      2) Murdo Cameron
     3) Dylan Morrison                  4) Teagan Sillars
  4 Team 22                                             1:24.14
     1) Connor Greenhorn                2) Ethan Halliday
     3) Clara Martin                    4) Leo Robertson
  5 Team 20                                             1:26.11
     1) Adam Ikene                      2) Ellie Keenan
     3) Eli Killingback                 4) Melissa Manderson
  6 Team 21                                             1:26.50
     1) Eilidh Allen                    2) Alice McMillan
     3) Chloe Pringle                   4) Lexie Telford
===========================================================================
    Club                                                 Finals  H# Points
===========================================================================
  1 Team 19                                             1:20.15   2
     1) Honor Ford                      2) Arran Gordon
     3) Ted Lomas                       4) Joseph Mcmillan
  2 Team 17                                             1:20.16   2
     1) Stella Cameron                  2) Aoife Moran
     3) Grace Sutherland                4) Chloe Zelazny
  3 Team 13                                             1:22.55   1
     1) Kyle Fogg                       2) Anna Laurie
     3) Joel Okocha                     4) Jacob Salia-Bao
  4 Team 18                                             1:23.45   2
     1) Anna Boyle                      2) Murdo Cameron
     3) Dylan Morrison                  4) Teagan Sillars
  5 Team 22                                             1:24.14   2
     1) Connor Greenhorn                2) Ethan Halliday
     3) Clara Martin                    4) Leo Robertson
  6 Team 11                                             1:24.88   1
     1) Kishi Aremu                     2) Cameron Forster
     3) Ethan Hutton                    4) Louie Mcmullan
  7 Team 20                                             1:26.11   2
     1) Adam Ikene                      2) Ellie Keenan
     3) Eli Killingback                 4) Melissa Manderson
  8 Team 21                                             1:26.50   2
     1) Eilidh Allen                    2) Alice McMillan
     3) Chloe Pringle                   4) Lexie Telford
  9 Team 16                                             1:27.18   1
     1) Gabriel Delle Noci              2) Zain Mansour
     3) Skye Robertson                  4) Cameron Smith
 10 Team 12                                             1:33.92   1
     1) Jody Chree                      2) Arthur Mackay
     3) Jack Robertson                  4) Joshua Tumblety
 11 Team 15                                             1:37.69   1
     1) Matthew Cookson                 2) Ewan Dixon
     3) Chloe Robertson                 4) Heather Sutherland
 12 Team 14                                             1:41.38   1
     1) Lauren Dixon                    2) Nairn Jagla
     3) Angus Ritchie                   4) Aaron Watson
Key