Live Results Live Results

Livingston RJT SuperTeams
Sat 24 Mar 2018Saturday 24 March 2018

60m U10 (Pool C)

11.00 am
============================================================================
    Name                      Age Club                    Finals  Points
============================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Joel Okocha              U11B Team 13                  10.85
  2 Cameron Smith            U11B Team 16                  12.42
  3 Jacob Salia-Bao           U9B Team 13                  13.09
  4 Kyle Fogg                 U9B Team 13                  13.40
  5 Zain Mansour              U9B Team 16                  13.62
  6 Ewan Dixon                U9B Team 15                  14.48
Heat  2
  1 Jack Robertson           U11B Team 12                  10.68
  2 Cameron Forster          U11B Team 11                  11.56
  3 Gabriel Delle Noci        U9B Team 16                  11.72
  4 Heather Sutherland       U11G Team 15                  12.46
  5 Arthur Mackay             U9B Team 12                  13.77
  6 Angus Ritchie             U9B Team 14                  20.70
Heat  3
  1 Nairn Jagla              U11B Team 14                  12.41
  2 Joshua Tumblety           U9B Team 12                  12.80
  3 Matthew Cookson           U9B Team 15                  14.10
  4 Lauren Dixon              U9G Team 14                  14.37
  5 Louie Mcmullan            U9B Team 11                  14.81
  6 Jody Chree                U9B Team 12                  16.13
Heat  4
  1 Kishi Aremu              U11G Team 11                  10.18
  2 Ethan Hutton              U9B Team 11                  11.55
  3 Skye Robertson            U9G Team 16                  11.75
  4 Anna Laurie               U9G Team 13                  12.19
  5 Chloe Robertson           U9G Team 15                  12.78
  6 Aaron Watson              U9B Team 14                  13.44
============================================================================
    Name                      Age Club                    Finals  H# Points
============================================================================
  1 Kishi Aremu              U11G Team 11                  10.18   4
  2 Jack Robertson           U11B Team 12                  10.68   2
  3 Joel Okocha              U11B Team 13                  10.85   1
  4 Ethan Hutton              U9B Team 11                  11.55   4
  5 Cameron Forster          U11B Team 11                  11.56   2
  6 Gabriel Delle Noci        U9B Team 16                  11.72   2
  7 Skye Robertson            U9G Team 16                  11.75   4
  8 Anna Laurie               U9G Team 13                  12.19   4
  9 Nairn Jagla              U11B Team 14                  12.41   3
 10 Cameron Smith            U11B Team 16                  12.42   1
 11 Heather Sutherland       U11G Team 15                  12.46   2
 12 Chloe Robertson           U9G Team 15                  12.78   4
 13 Joshua Tumblety           U9B Team 12                  12.80   3
 14 Jacob Salia-Bao           U9B Team 13                  13.09   1
 15 Kyle Fogg                 U9B Team 13                  13.40   1
 16 Aaron Watson              U9B Team 14                  13.44   4
 17 Zain Mansour              U9B Team 16                  13.62   1
 18 Arthur Mackay             U9B Team 12                  13.77   2
 19 Matthew Cookson           U9B Team 15                  14.10   3
 20 Lauren Dixon              U9G Team 14                  14.37   3
 21 Ewan Dixon                U9B Team 15                  14.48   1
 22 Louie Mcmullan            U9B Team 11                  14.81   3
 23 Jody Chree                U9B Team 12                  16.13   3
 24 Angus Ritchie             U9B Team 14                  20.70   2
Key