Live Results Live Results

Livingston Open Meeting
Wed 20 Jun 2018Wednesday 20 June 2018

600m

8.10 pm
=====================================================================
    Name                      Age Club                    Finals
=====================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Ross Christie            U11B Gala                   1:49.15
  2 Max O'Neill              U11B Kilbarchan             2:00.62
  3 Hannah McDermott         U11G Law                    2:01.01
  4 Benji Eyton-Jones        U11B Corstorphine           2:01.21
  5 Jessica Donnelly         U11G Law                    2:05.83
  6 Millie Gairn             U11G Airdrie                2:07.51
  7 Isla Donnelly            U11G Law                    2:07.69
  8 Rebecca McCaffrey        U11G Law                    2:09.50
  9 Aleshia O'Connor         U11G Law                    2:09.89
Heat  2
  1 Ava Mitchell             U11G Law                    2:06.03
  2 Lucy Blaker              U11G VP Glasgow             2:07.77
  3 Will Cameron             U11B Corstorphine           2:08.05
  4 Hector Lawrie            U11B Corstorphine           2:11.34
  5 Jock Lawrie              U11B Corstorphine           2:12.82
  6 Alasdair Bagnall         U11B Corstorphine           2:19.93
  7 Danny Fletcher           U11B Lothian                2:26.01
  8 Anna Boyle               U11G Livingston             2:36.39
  9 Heather Sutherland       U11G Livingston             2:53.70
=====================================================================
    Name                      Age Club                    Finals  H#
=====================================================================
  1 Ross Christie            U11B Gala                   1:49.15   1
  2 Max O'Neill              U11B Kilbarchan             2:00.62   1
  3 Hannah McDermott         U11G Law                    2:01.01   1
  4 Benji Eyton-Jones        U11B Corstorphine           2:01.21   1
  5 Jessica Donnelly         U11G Law                    2:05.83   1
  6 Ava Mitchell             U11G Law                    2:06.03   2
  7 Millie Gairn             U11G Airdrie                2:07.51   1
  8 Isla Donnelly            U11G Law                    2:07.69   1
  9 Lucy Blaker              U11G VP Glasgow             2:07.77   2
 10 Will Cameron             U11B Corstorphine           2:08.05   2
 11 Rebecca McCaffrey        U11G Law                    2:09.50   1
 12 Aleshia O'Connor         U11G Law                    2:09.89   1
 13 Hector Lawrie            U11B Corstorphine           2:11.34   2
 14 Jock Lawrie              U11B Corstorphine           2:12.82   2
 15 Alasdair Bagnall         U11B Corstorphine           2:19.93   2
 16 Danny Fletcher           U11B Lothian                2:26.01   2
 17 Anna Boyle               U11G Livingston             2:36.39   2
 18 Heather Sutherland       U11G Livingston             2:53.70   2
Key