Live Results Live Results

Livingston CE & Mile Championships
Sun 28 Jul 2019Sunday 28 July 2019

Pentathlon (U13G)

11.00 am
=================================================================================
    Name                      Age Club                    Finals  Points
=================================================================================
Heat  1     Wind: -0.7 m/s
  1 Aleshia O'Connor         U13G VP Glasgow               12.80     497
  2 Eve Crawford             U13G VP Glasgow               13.01     471
  3 Isabella Passway         U13G Dundee Hawkhill          13.31     446
  4 Mia Sokoluk              U13G Livingston               16.97     206
  5 Amy Robertson            U13G Larkhall                 17.86     160
Heat  2     Wind: -0.4 m/s
  1 Kirstin Penman           U13G Dunfermline T&F          12.98     480
  2 Zoe Loughrey             U13G VP Glasgow               13.05     471
  3 Victoria Anestik         U13G Falkirk                  13.05     471
  4 Beth Collins             U13G Dundee Hawkhill          15.89     269
  5 Abby Renwick             U13G Airdrie                  19.20     100
Heat  3     Wind: +2.1 m/s
  1 Kaitlyn Clark            U13G Larkhall                 13.14     463
  2 Femke Waite              U13G Ross County              13.90     406
  3 Taylor More              U13G Airdrie                  14.93     327
  4 Esther Taylor            U13G Harmeny                  15.12     314
  5 Amy Jenkinson            U13G Dunfermline T&F          17.96     155
  6 Megan Forrester          U13G Livingston               19.30      96
=================================================================================
    Name                      Age Club                    Finals  Wind H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aleshia O'Connor         U13G VP Glasgow               12.80  -0.7  1    497
  2 Kirstin Penman           U13G Dunfermline T&F          12.98  -0.4  2    480
  3 Eve Crawford             U13G VP Glasgow               13.01  -0.7  1    471
  4 Zoe Loughrey             U13G VP Glasgow               13.05  -0.4  2    471
  5 Victoria Anestik         U13G Falkirk                  13.05  -0.4  2    471
  6 Kaitlyn Clark            U13G Larkhall                 13.14   2.1  3    463
  7 Isabella Passway         U13G Dundee Hawkhill          13.31  -0.7  1    446
  8 Femke Waite              U13G Ross County              13.90   2.1  3    406
  9 Taylor More              U13G Airdrie                  14.93   2.1  3    327
 10 Esther Taylor            U13G Harmeny                  15.12   2.1  3    314
 11 Beth Collins             U13G Dundee Hawkhill          15.89  -0.4  2    269
 12 Mia Sokoluk              U13G Livingston               16.97  -0.7  1    206
 13 Amy Robertson            U13G Larkhall                 17.86  -0.7  1    160
 14 Amy Jenkinson            U13G Dunfermline T&F          17.96   2.1  3    155
 15 Abby Renwick             U13G Airdrie                  19.20  -0.4  2    100
 16 Megan Forrester          U13G Livingston               19.30   2.1  3     96
Key