Live Results Live Results

Livingston CE & Mile Championships
Sun 28 Jul 2019Sunday 28 July 2019

Pentathlon (U13G)

11.00 am
============================================================================
    Name                      Age Club                    Finals  Points
============================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Beth Collins             U13G Dundee Hawkhill        2:33.13     654
  2 Mia Sokoluk              U13G Livingston             2:39.64     577
  3 Amy Robertson            U13G Larkhall               2:54.80     415
  4 Taylor More              U13G Airdrie                2:55.40     409
  5 Esther Taylor            U13G Harmeny                2:55.88     404
  6 Amy Jenkinson            U13G Dunfermline T&F        3:08.14     293
  7 Abby Renwick             U13G Airdrie                3:26.38     159
 -- Megan Forrester          U13G Livingston                 DNS
Heat  2
  1 Eve Crawford             U13G VP Glasgow             2:45.24     514
  2 Isabella Passway         U13G Dundee Hawkhill        2:46.74     498
  3 Kaitlyn Clark            U13G Larkhall               2:52.13     442
  4 Kirstin Penman           U13G Dunfermline T&F        2:55.04     413
  5 Femke Waite              U13G Ross County            3:00.94     356
  6 Zoe Loughrey             U13G VP Glasgow             3:01.15     355
  7 Aleshia O'Connor         U13G VP Glasgow             3:10.14     277
  8 Victoria Anestik         U13G Falkirk                3:10.18     276
============================================================================
    Name                      Age Club                    Finals  H# Points
============================================================================
  1 Beth Collins             U13G Dundee Hawkhill        2:33.13   1    654
  2 Mia Sokoluk              U13G Livingston             2:39.64   1    577
  3 Eve Crawford             U13G VP Glasgow             2:45.24   2    514
  4 Isabella Passway         U13G Dundee Hawkhill        2:46.74   2    498
  5 Kaitlyn Clark            U13G Larkhall               2:52.13   2    442
  6 Amy Robertson            U13G Larkhall               2:54.80   1    415
  7 Kirstin Penman           U13G Dunfermline T&F        2:55.04   2    413
  8 Taylor More              U13G Airdrie                2:55.40   1    409
  9 Esther Taylor            U13G Harmeny                2:55.88   1    404
 10 Femke Waite              U13G Ross County            3:00.94   2    356
 11 Zoe Loughrey             U13G VP Glasgow             3:01.15   2    355
 12 Amy Jenkinson            U13G Dunfermline T&F        3:08.14   1    293
 13 Aleshia O'Connor         U13G VP Glasgow             3:10.14   2    277
 14 Victoria Anestik         U13G Falkirk                3:10.18   2    276
 15 Abby Renwick             U13G Airdrie                3:26.38   1    159
 -- Megan Forrester          U13G Livingston                 DNS   1
Key