Live Results Live Results

Livingston Open Meeting
Wed 20 Jun 2018Wednesday 20 June 2018

800m

8.20 pm
====================================================
     Name                          Age Club
====================================================
Heat 1
  1  Fraser Blackie               U20M Edinburgh
  2  Tom Timmons                    SM Motherwell
  3  Magnus Tait                  U20M Lasswade
  4  Ben Sandilands               U17M Fife
  5  Stephen Addison              U20M Corstorphine
  6  Alastair Marshall            U17M Livingston
  7  Greg Turner                    SM Giffnock Nor
  8  Matthew McKenna                SM Cambuslang
  9  Callan Hogarth               U17M Falkirk
 10  Dylan Drummond               U17M Motherwell
 11  Lewis Blair                  U17M Pitreavie
 12  Euan McCallum                  SM Falkirk
 13
Heat 2
  1  Olivia Vareille              U20W Falkirk
  2  Fraser Morris                U17M Livingston
  3  Sarah Calvert                U20W Livingston
  4  Sarah Coutts                 U17W Pitreavie
  5  Alastair White                 SM Livingston
  6  Robert McGill                 M35 Unattached
  7  Andrew McGill                U15B Linlithgow
  8  Lewis Roddis                 U15B Cambuslang
  9  Charlotte Clare              U17W Moorfoot
 10  Daisy Cumming                U17W Dunfermline
 11  Louis Jnr O'Hare             U17M Cumbernauld
 12  Hannah Anderson              U17W East Kilbrid
 13
Heat 3
  1  Malcolm McLure               U17M Dunfermline
  2  Katie Johnson                U15G Edinburgh
  3  Aaron Grew                   U17M Cambuslang
  4  Anna Dalglish                U15G Fife
  5  Lewis MacIver                U17M Livingston
  6  Blayne Wright                U17M Giffnock Nor
  7  Kyle Macfarlane              U15B Pitreavie
  8  Ewan Christie                U15B Gala
  9  Elliot Frame                 U15B Livingston
 10  John Thomson                  M60 Fife
 11  Angus Wright                 U15B Team East Lo
 12  Sarah Tait                   U20W Lasswade
 13
Heat 4
  1  Erin Macfarlane              U13G Pitreavie
  2  Lauren Blair                 U17W Pitreavie
  3  Joey Leach                   U17W Motherwell
  4  Katie Craig                  U17W Livingston
  5  Christina Collins              SW Larkhall
  6  Susie McLaughlin             U17W Cambuslang
  7  Jonathan Marshall            U15B Livingston
  8  Ben Struthers                U15B Corstorphine
  9  Patrick Milne                U15B Corstorphine
 10  Kevin Durnian                 M35 Motherwell
 11  Emma Hunter                    SW Motherwell
 12  Euan Flett                   U15B Corstorphine
 13
Heat 5
  1  Eva Cameron                  U13G Corstorphine
  2  Kate Paul                    U15G Giffnock Nor
  3  Adam Grieve                  U15B Falkirk
  4  Ailsa Bagnall                U13G Corstorphine
  5  Katie Thomson                U13G Pitreavie
  6  Lucy Johnston                U17W Dunfermline
  7  Finlay McWilliam             U13B Edinburgh
  8  Lucia Wright                 U17W Airdrie
  9  Emma Kelly                   U13G Motherwell
 10  Innes Wright                 U13B Team East Lo
 11  Minnie Brocklesby            U17W Dunfermline
 12  Fraser Holman                U17M Livingston
 13  Logan Whitton                U13B Law
Heat 6
  1  Kirsty Ferguson              U20W Motherwell
  2  Katie Lancaster              U17W Dunfermline
  3  Emily Bond                   U15G Dunfermline
  4  Munro Lawrie                 U13B Corstorphine
  5  Fergus Hamilton              U15B Unattached
  6  Evan Russell                 U15B Dunfermline
  7  Shannon Prevost              U15G Livingston
  8  Katie Sandilands             U13G Fife
  9  Max Pickard                  U13B Livingston
 10  Kate Harvie                  U13G Moorfoot
 11  Eve Crawford                 U13G Airdrie
 12  Rebecca Barnett              U13G VP Glasgow
 13  Kirstin Penman               U13G Dunfermline
Heat 7
  1  Katie Clark                  U15G Dundee Hawkh
  2  Ellie Candlish               U13G Dunfermline
  3  Bronwyn Davies               U15G Stewartry
  4  Mia Sokoluk                  U13G Livingston
  5  Ryan Shanley                 U13B Dunfermline
  6  Rory Ledingham               U13B Corstorphine
  7  Rebecca Stirling             U13G Livingston
  8  Ava Lenzi                    U13G Motherwell
  9  David Cuthbert               U13B Dunfermline
 10  Tuscany Wright               U13G Giffnock Nor
 11  Logan Tait                   U15B Livingston
 12  Taylor More                  U13G Airdrie
 13  Logan Rand                   U13B Dunfermline
Heat 8
  1  Liam Murray                  U13B Unattached
  2  Leo Smith                    U13B Dunfermline
  3  Roxanne Hardie               U13G Livingston
  4  Kirsten Morris               U13G Livingston
  5  Zoe Douglas                  U13G Law
  6  Mark Harley                  U13B Dunfermline
  7  Euan Blackwood               U13B Law
  8  Daniel Sutherland            U13B Livingston
  9  Adam Brown                   U13B Unattached
 10  Ariane Baillie               U13G Pitreavie
 11  Edie Wight                   U15G Stewartry
 12  Dominic Drylie               U13B Dunfermline
 13  Imogen Marshall              U13G Livingston
Key