Live Results Live Results

Livingston Open Meeting
Wed 20 Jun 2018Wednesday 20 June 2018

100m

6.50 pm
====================================================
     Name                          Age Club
====================================================
  1  Ailsa Marsh                  U17W Pitreavie
  2  Alastair Holmes              U15B Edinburgh
  3  Alastair Marshall            U17M Livingston
  4  Alastair Scott               U15B Lasswade
  5  Andrew Black                   SM Law
  6  Andrew Cowie                 U17M Livingston
  7  Andrew Russell                 SM Livingston
  8  Angus Larkin                 U13B Edinburgh
  9  Anna Widdowson               U13G Edinburgh
 10  Areeb Sherjil                U20M Aberdeen
 11  Ava Lenzi                    U13G Motherwell
 12  Benjamin Ridgway             U13B Harmeny
 13  Bob Douglas                   M60 Livingston
 14  Brian Thompson                M55 Livingston
 15  Brodie Ferguson              U17M Dunfermline
 16  Brook Ferguson               U13B Dunfermline
 17  Callum Gladwin               U15B Harmeny
 18  Calum Ridgway                U17M Harmeny
 19  Charlie Carstairs              SM Lasswade
 20  Charlotte Moock              U20W Stirling Uni
 21  Chloe Anderson               U15G Livingston
 22  Chloe McAlear                U20W Livingston
 23  Chloe McLean                 U15G Livingston
 24  Colin Black                   M35 Law
 25  Daniel Sutherland            U13B Livingston
 26  David Cathcart               U15B Moorfoot
 27  David Chisholm               U17M Hamilton
 28  David Gornall                 M55 Livingston
 29  David Scott                   M40 Lasswade
 30  Dima Graham                  U13B Gala
 31  Dominic Boyle                U17M Livingston
 32  Dylan Drummond               U17M Motherwell
 33  Eilidh Beggan                U13G Whitemoss
 34  Eilidh Brown                 U20W Livingston
 35  Eleanor Geraghty               SW Unattached
 36  Elena Clark                  U15G Lasswade
 37  Ella Watson                  U15G Livingston
 38  Emma Gilchrist               U13G Motherwell
 39  Emma Kelly                   U13G Motherwell
 40  Esther Taylor                U13G Harmeny
 41  Eva Gladwin                  U13G Harmeny
 42  Finlay Porteous              U15B Livingston
 43  Finn Brady                   U13B Edinburgh
 44  Fraser Cruickshanks          U17M Stewartry
 45  Fraser Steele                U20M Livingston
 46  Gary Leek                     M55 Edinburgh
 47  Georgia Fraser               U17W Livingston
 48  Geosyl Okocha                U15B Livingston
 49  Hannah Reedie                U13G Livingston
 50  Ishbel Grieve                U17W Corstorphine
 51  James Marshalsey               SM Dunfermline
 52  James Vivian                 U15B Livingston
 53  Jamie Black                  U15B Livingston
 54  Jamie O'Connor               U15B Law
 55  Jasmine Tickner                SW Corstorphine
 56  Jay Turnbull                 U13B Livingston
 57  Jermaine Okocha              U13B Livingston
 58  Katie Beel                   U15G Whitemoss
 59  Katie Bennie                 U13G Falkirk
 60  Katie Craig                  U17W Livingston
 61  Katie Crawford               U20W Livingston
 62  Katie Garland                U13G Edinburgh
 63  Katie Howley                 U15G Motherwell
 64  Khadija-May Sillah           U13G Livingston
 65  Kiah Chalmers                U15G Dunfermline
 66  Kieran Halliday              U20M Central
 67  Lewis MacIver                U17M Livingston
 68  Liam Murray                  U13B Unattached
 69  Logan Campbell               U15B Livingston
 70  Logan Tait                   U15B Livingston
 71  Lucas Frame                  U13B Livingston
 72  Luke Berriman                U17M Livingston
 73  Maia Campbell                U13G Livingston
 74  Maisie Hopkins               U13G Whitemoss
 75  Maria Lyle T35               U20W Team East Lo
 76  Maria Malley                 U17W Whitemoss
 77  Max Pickard                  U13B Livingston
 78  Max Sharman                  U13B Lasswade
 79  Megan Forrester              U13G Livingston
 80  Michael Wards                U20M Livingston
 81  Molly O'Donnell              U13G Hamilton
 82  Moses Munthali                 SM Livingston
 83  Murray Blair                 U20M Lasswade
 84  Naomi Cockburn               U15G Livingston
 85  Niamh Gaffney                U13G North Ayrshi
 86  Niamh Kenny                  U13G Stewartry
 87  Niav Douglas                 U15G Law
 88  Oliver Finlayson             U15B Edinburgh
 89  Oliver Morrison              U13B Dunfermline
 90  Rachel Robertson               SW Edinburgh
 91  Ramsay Blair                 U13B Lasswade
 92  Rebecca Stirling             U13G Livingston
 93  Rianna Sterricks             U20W Lasswade
 94  Richard Arthurs              U17M Livingston
 95  Rohin O'Neill                U17M Hamilton
 96  Rosie Sharples               U15G Falkirk
 97  Roxanne Hardie               U13G Livingston
 98  Ryan Carroll                 U17M Livingston
 99  Ryan Duncan                  U15B Livingston
100  Ryan Kyle                      SM Corstorphine
101  Ryan Stirling                U13B Livingston
102  Sabrina Henry                U17W Stewartry
103  Scott Mackay                 U20M Corstorphine
104  Shane Majekodunmi            U13B Lasswade
105  Shannon Evans                U15G Livingston
106  Shea O'Donnell               U20M Whitemoss
107  Sophie Holmes                U13G Edinburgh
108  Sophie Messenger             U15G Livingston
109  Stephen Leek                  M35 Livingston
110  Steven Illand                  SM Airdrie
111  Taylor Thomson               U13B Livingston
112  Tom Hunt                     U20M Corstorphine
113  Zsa Zsa Kerr-Bennie          U15G Livingston