Live Results Live Results

Livingston Open Meeting
Wed 20 Jun 2018Wednesday 20 June 2018

100m

6.50 pm
====================================================
     Name                          Age Club
====================================================
Heat 1
  1  Areeb Sherjil                U20M Aberdeen
  2  Charlie Carstairs              SM Lasswade
  3  Ryan Kyle                      SM Corstorphine
  4  Fraser Steele                U20M Livingston
  5  Tom Hunt                     U20M Corstorphine
  6  Steven Illand                  SM Airdrie
  7  Scott Mackay                 U20M Corstorphine
Heat 2
  1  Rohin O'Neill                U17M Hamilton
  2  Oliver Finlayson             U15B Edinburgh
  3  Murray Blair                 U20M Lasswade
  4  Kieran Halliday              U20M Central
  5  Andrew Cowie                 U17M Livingston
  6  Richard Arthurs              U17M Livingston
  7  Michael Wards                U20M Livingston
Heat 3
  1  Dominic Boyle                U17M Livingston
  2  Rachel Robertson               SW Edinburgh
  3  Ryan Carroll                 U17M Livingston
  4  Stephen Leek                  M35 Livingston
  5  Colin Black                   M35 Law
  6  Andrew Black                   SM Law
  7  Lewis MacIver                U17M Livingston
Heat 4
  1  Fraser Cruickshanks          U17M Stewartry
  2  Katie Beel                   U15G Whitemoss
  3  Alastair Holmes              U15B Edinburgh
  4  Jasmine Tickner                SW Corstorphine
  5  Ella Watson                  U15G Livingston
  6  Callum Gladwin               U15B Harmeny
  7  Anna Widdowson               U13G Edinburgh
Heat 5
  1  Eilidh Brown                 U20W Livingston
  2  Emma Gilchrist               U13G Motherwell
  3  Calum Ridgway                U17M Harmeny
  4  Andrew Russell                 SM Livingston
  5  Bob Douglas                   M60 Livingston
  6  David Scott                   M40 Lasswade
  7  Chloe McAlear                U20W Livingston
Heat 6
  1  Sophie Messenger             U15G Livingston
  2  Logan Campbell               U15B Livingston
  3  Charlotte Moock              U20W Stirling Uni
  4  Rosie Sharples               U15G Falkirk
  5  David Chisholm               U17M Hamilton
  6  Brian Thompson                M55 Livingston
  7  Luke Berriman                U17M Livingston
Heat 7
  1  Jamie O'Connor               U15B Law
  2  Maria Malley                 U17W Whitemoss
  3  Emma Kelly                   U13G Motherwell
  4  Brodie Ferguson              U17M Dunfermline
  5  Alastair Scott               U15B Lasswade
  6  Logan Tait                   U15B Livingston
  7  Sabrina Henry                U17W Stewartry
Heat 8
  1  Geosyl Okocha                U15B Livingston
  2  Ryan Duncan                  U15B Livingston
  3  Shannon Evans                U15G Livingston
  4  Max Sharman                  U13B Lasswade
  5  Kiah Chalmers                U15G Dunfermline
  6  Maia Campbell                U13G Livingston
  7  Niav Douglas                 U15G Law
Heat 9
  1  Katie Howley                 U15G Motherwell
  2  Katie Crawford               U20W Livingston
  3  Ava Lenzi                    U13G Motherwell
  4  Katie Craig                  U17W Livingston
  5  Oliver Morrison              U13B Dunfermline
  6  Dima Graham                  U13B Gala
  7  Brook Ferguson               U13B Dunfermline
Heat 10
  1  Niamh Kenny                  U13G Stewartry
  2  Ryan Stirling                U13B Livingston
  3  Alastair Marshall            U17M Livingston
  4  Finlay Porteous              U15B Livingston
  5  Zsa Zsa Kerr-Bennie          U15G Livingston
  6  Maria Lyle T35               U20W Team East Lo
  7  James Vivian                 U15B Livingston
Heat 11
  1  Alex Thomson                 U11B Livingston
  2  Jay Turnbull                 U13B Livingston
  3  Angus Larkin                 U13B Edinburgh
  4  Chloe Anderson               U15G Livingston
  5  Ramsay Blair                 U13B Lasswade
  6  Jamie Black                  U15B Livingston
  7  Eilidh Beggan                U13G Whitemoss
Heat 12
  1  Finn Brady                   U13B Edinburgh
  2  Jermaine Okocha              U13B Livingston
  3  Eva Gladwin                  U13G Harmeny
  4  Liam Murray                  U13B Unattached
  5  Maisie Hopkins               U13G Whitemoss
  6  Katie Garland                U13G Edinburgh
  7  Max Pickard                  U13B Livingston
Heat 13
  1  Lucas Frame                  U13B Livingston
  2  Taylor Thomson               U13B Livingston
  3  Rebecca Stirling             U13G Livingston
  4  Hannah Reedie                U13G Livingston
  5  Daniel Sutherland            U13B Livingston
  6  Megan Forrester              U13G Livingston
  7  Katie Bennie                 U13G Falkirk
Heat 14
  1
  2  Chloe McLean                 U15G Livingston
  3  Benjamin Ridgway             U13B Harmeny
  4  Esther Taylor                U13G Harmeny
  5  Roxanne Hardie               U13G Livingston
  6  Naomi Cockburn               U15G Livingston
  7
Key