Live Results Live Results

Lothian Time Trials 2
Sat 15 May 2021Saturday 15 May 2021

200m (Pool D)

11.10 am
==========================================================================
    Name                      Age Club                    Finals
==========================================================================
Heat  1     Wind: +0.9 m/s
  1 Aaron Snitjer            U13B Corstorphine             30.09
  2 Lewis Murray             U13B Harmeny                  30.39
  3 Bailey Baynes            U13B Harmeny                  32.90
  4 Arran Dickinson          U13B Livingston               36.27
 -- Connor Higson            U13B Livingston                 DNS
Heat  2     Wind: -0.4 m/s
  1 Evan Louca               U13B Harmeny                  30.99
  2 Archie Cruickshank       U13B Corstorphine             31.15
  3 Brodie Shields           U13B Harmeny                  32.05
  4 Blair Rosbottom          U13B Corstorphine             32.39
  5 Caelan Shanks            U13B Harmeny                  33.49
Heat  3     Wind: -0.2 m/s
  1 Benjamin Shields         U13B Harmeny                  30.94
  2 Calum Raeside            U13B Corstorphine             33.22
  3 Lorcan Morrison          U13B Harmeny                  34.34
  4 Alfi Sosenko             U13B Harmeny                  34.38
 -- Alasdair MacPherson      U13B Corstorphine               DNS
 -- Daniel Farrell           U13B Corstorphine               DNS
Heat  4     Wind: -0.6 m/s
  1 Alex Columbine-Green     U13B Harmeny                  28.77
  2 Cridhe Maxwell           U13B Team East Lothian        29.62
  3 Ben Paterson             U13B Harmeny                  30.69
  4 Jenson Key               U13B Corstorphine             31.03
  5 James Webster            U13B Harmeny                  37.28
==========================================================================
    Name                      Age Club                    Finals  Wind H#
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Columbine-Green     U13B Harmeny                  28.77  -0.6  4
  2 Cridhe Maxwell           U13B Team East Lothian        29.62  -0.6  4
  3 Aaron Snitjer            U13B Corstorphine             30.09   0.9  1
  4 Lewis Murray             U13B Harmeny                  30.39   0.9  1
  5 Ben Paterson             U13B Harmeny                  30.69  -0.6  4
  6 Benjamin Shields         U13B Harmeny                  30.94  -0.2  3
  7 Evan Louca               U13B Harmeny                  30.99  -0.4  2
  8 Jenson Key               U13B Corstorphine             31.03  -0.6  4
  9 Archie Cruickshank       U13B Corstorphine             31.15  -0.4  2
 10 Brodie Shields           U13B Harmeny                  32.05  -0.4  2
 11 Blair Rosbottom          U13B Corstorphine             32.39  -0.4  2
 12 Bailey Baynes            U13B Harmeny                  32.90   0.9  1
 13 Calum Raeside            U13B Corstorphine             33.22  -0.2  3
 14 Caelan Shanks            U13B Harmeny                  33.49  -0.4  2
 15 Lorcan Morrison          U13B Harmeny                  34.34  -0.2  3
 16 Alfi Sosenko             U13B Harmeny                  34.38  -0.2  3
 17 Arran Dickinson          U13B Livingston               36.27   0.9  1
 18 James Webster            U13B Harmeny                  37.28  -0.6  4
 -- Daniel Farrell           U13B Corstorphine               DNS  -0.2  3
 -- Alasdair MacPherson      U13B Corstorphine               DNS  -0.2  3
 -- Connor Higson            U13B Livingston                 DNS   0.9  1
Key