Live Results Live Results

Lothian Time Trials 2
Sat 15 May 2021Saturday 15 May 2021

800m (Pool C)

11.55 am
=====================================================================
    Name                      Age Club                    Finals
=====================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Kaitlyn Olney            U13G Livingston             3:08.48
  2 Eilidh Stewart           U13G Harmeny                3:16.50
  3 Rosie Taylor             U13G Harmeny                3:17.86
  4 Katie Warnock            U13G Harmeny                3:17.89
  5 Charlotte Givan          U13G Corstorphine           3:18.90
  6 Esme Ackroyd             U13G Harmeny                3:19.37
  7 Isla Samuel              U13G Harmeny                3:20.24
  8 Lilly Forrester          U13G Corstorphine           3:21.38
Heat  2
  1 Rosie Heeps              U13G Livingston             2:46.81
  2 Olivia Muir              U13G Harmeny                3:04.93
  3 Lucy Welsh               U13G Corstorphine           3:18.23
  4 Olivia McDonald          U13G Corstorphine           3:19.83
  5 Amalie Moore             U13G Corstorphine           3:20.73
  6 Lily Hardingham          U13G Harmeny                3:21.17
  7 Caris Wilson             U13G Harmeny                3:22.78
 -- Amy Farrell              U13G Corstorphine               DNS
Heat  3
  1 Cerys Wright             U13G Team East Lothian      2:34.79
  2 Nancy Corrie             U13G Harmeny                2:39.83
  3 Emilie Paul              U13G Harmeny                2:40.64
  4 Leah Buchan              U13G Harmeny                2:40.67
  5 Georgia Bruce            U13G Harmeny                2:42.61
  6 Carys Melton             U13G Harmeny                2:43.52
  7 Rachel Caves             U13G Harmeny                2:43.55
  8 Francesca Earl           U13G Harmeny                2:50.92
=====================================================================
    Name                      Age Club                    Finals  H#
=====================================================================
  1 Cerys Wright             U13G Team East Lothian      2:34.79   3
  2 Nancy Corrie             U13G Harmeny                2:39.83   3
  3 Emilie Paul              U13G Harmeny                2:40.64   3
  4 Leah Buchan              U13G Harmeny                2:40.67   3
  5 Georgia Bruce            U13G Harmeny                2:42.61   3
  6 Carys Melton             U13G Harmeny                2:43.52   3
  7 Rachel Caves             U13G Harmeny                2:43.55   3
  8 Rosie Heeps              U13G Livingston             2:46.81   2
  9 Francesca Earl           U13G Harmeny                2:50.92   3
 10 Olivia Muir              U13G Harmeny                3:04.93   2
 11 Kaitlyn Olney            U13G Livingston             3:08.48   1
 12 Eilidh Stewart           U13G Harmeny                3:16.50   1
 13 Rosie Taylor             U13G Harmeny                3:17.86   1
 14 Katie Warnock            U13G Harmeny                3:17.89   1
 15 Lucy Welsh               U13G Corstorphine           3:18.23   2
 16 Charlotte Givan          U13G Corstorphine           3:18.90   1
 17 Esme Ackroyd             U13G Harmeny                3:19.37   1
 18 Olivia McDonald          U13G Corstorphine           3:19.83   2
 19 Isla Samuel              U13G Harmeny                3:20.24   1
 20 Amalie Moore             U13G Corstorphine           3:20.73   2
 21 Lily Hardingham          U13G Harmeny                3:21.17   2
 22 Lilly Forrester          U13G Corstorphine           3:21.38   1
 23 Caris Wilson             U13G Harmeny                3:22.78   2
 -- Amy Farrell              U13G Corstorphine               DNS   2
Key