Live Results Live Results

Lothian Time Trials 2
Sat 15 May 2021Saturday 15 May 2021

600m (Pool A)

11.30 am
=====================================================================
    Name                      Age Club                    Finals
=====================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Alexa Holden             U11G Harmeny                2:06.49
  2 Emma McClean             U11G Corstorphine           2:10.80
  3 Kate Riches              U11G Harmeny                2:11.90
  4 Hannah Dill              U11G Corstorphine           2:25.35
  5 Maggie Macleish          U11G Corstorphine           2:26.87
  6 Alix Mcleod              U11G Harmeny                2:58.14
  7 Grace Leadbetter         U11G Harmeny                3:29.90
 -- Sophie Ross              U11G Harmeny                    DNS
Heat  2
  1 Emily McGuire            U11G Harmeny                2:15.12
  2 Leila Barton             U11G Corstorphine           2:16.94
  3 Isla Arnott              U11G Corstorphine           2:19.08
  4 Chloe Zelazny            U11G Livingston             2:23.64
  5 Holly Robshaw            U11G Livingston             2:27.63
  6 Robyn Shields            U11G Harmeny                2:29.83
  7 Rebecca Hardie           U11G Harmeny                2:30.44
  8 Shariva Lasure           U11G Harmeny                2:31.94
 -- Maya Buchan              U11G Harmeny                    DNS
=====================================================================
    Name                      Age Club                    Finals  H#
=====================================================================
  1 Alexa Holden             U11G Harmeny                2:06.49   1
  2 Emma McClean             U11G Corstorphine           2:10.80   1
  3 Kate Riches              U11G Harmeny                2:11.90   1
  4 Emily McGuire            U11G Harmeny                2:15.12   2
  5 Leila Barton             U11G Corstorphine           2:16.94   2
  6 Isla Arnott              U11G Corstorphine           2:19.08   2
  7 Chloe Zelazny            U11G Livingston             2:23.64   2
  8 Hannah Dill              U11G Corstorphine           2:25.35   1
  9 Maggie Macleish          U11G Corstorphine           2:26.87   1
 10 Holly Robshaw            U11G Livingston             2:27.63   2
 11 Robyn Shields            U11G Harmeny                2:29.83   2
 12 Rebecca Hardie           U11G Harmeny                2:30.44   2
 13 Shariva Lasure           U11G Harmeny                2:31.94   2
 14 Alix Mcleod              U11G Harmeny                2:58.14   1
 15 Grace Leadbetter         U11G Harmeny                3:29.90   1
 -- Maya Buchan              U11G Harmeny                    DNS   2
 -- Sophie Ross              U11G Harmeny                    DNS   1
Key