Live Results Live Results

Lothian Time Trials 2
Sat 15 May 2021Saturday 15 May 2021

800m (Pool E)

12.31 pm
=====================================================================
    Name                      Age Club                    Finals
=====================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Natsai Nyabadza          U15G Harmeny                2:38.36
  2 Alice Mourao             U15G Corstorphine           2:38.87
  3 Lara Brechin             U15G Harmeny                2:43.68
  4 Skye Marshall            U15G Harmeny                2:46.79
  5 Alannah Snowden          U15G Livingston             2:51.20
  6 Kirsten Morris           U17W Livingston             2:52.30
  7 Ella Jones               U15G Harmeny                2:55.60
  8 Meda Reivytis            U15G Harmeny                2:57.25
Heat  2
  1 Olivia Robbins           U15G Team East Lothian      2:20.78
  2 Charlotte Macphie        U15G Corstorphine           2:26.95
  3 Eva Cameron              U15G Corstorphine           2:32.60
  4 Imogen Marshall          U15G Livingston             2:39.01
  5 Mia Sokoluk              U15G Livingston             2:40.58
  6 Cristina Elliot          U15G Team East Lothian      2:46.63
 -- Amy Leccia               U15G Corstorphine               DNS
=====================================================================
    Name                      Age Club                    Finals  H#
=====================================================================
  1 Olivia Robbins           U15G Team East Lothian      2:20.78   2
  2 Charlotte Macphie        U15G Corstorphine           2:26.95   2
  3 Eva Cameron              U15G Corstorphine           2:32.60   2
  4 Natsai Nyabadza          U15G Harmeny                2:38.36   1
  5 Alice Mourao             U15G Corstorphine           2:38.87   1
  6 Imogen Marshall          U15G Livingston             2:39.01   2
  7 Mia Sokoluk              U15G Livingston             2:40.58   2
  8 Lara Brechin             U15G Harmeny                2:43.68   1
  9 Cristina Elliot          U15G Team East Lothian      2:46.63   2
 10 Skye Marshall            U15G Harmeny                2:46.79   1
 11 Alannah Snowden          U15G Livingston             2:51.20   1
 12 Kirsten Morris           U17W Livingston             2:52.30   1
 13 Ella Jones               U15G Harmeny                2:55.60   1
 14 Meda Reivytis            U15G Harmeny                2:57.25   1
 -- Amy Leccia               U15G Corstorphine               DNS   2
Key