Live Results Live Results

Lothian Time Trials 2
Sat 15 May 2021Saturday 15 May 2021

800m (Pool H)

1.01 pm
=====================================================================
    Name                      Age Club                    Finals
=====================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Adam Wetton              U17M Corstorphine           2:11.80
  2 Angus Wright             U17M Team East Lothian      2:12.81
  3 Connor McLellan          U20M Corstorphine           2:20.51
  4 Daniel Sutherland        U17M Livingston             2:20.55
  5 Archie Irwin             U17M Harmeny                2:21.00
  6 Ryan Snitjer             U17M Corstorphine           2:21.85
  7 Ethan Lorimer            U17M Harmeny                2:22.80
Heat  2
  1 Andrew McGill            U20M Livingston             1:56.50
  2 Logan Beagley            U17M Livingston             1:57.89
  3 Ritchie Gardiner         U20M Corstorphine           1:57.96
  4 Jonathan Marshall        U20M Livingston             1:58.90
  5 Tendai Nyabadza          U17M Harmeny                1:59.80
  6 Corey Campbell           U17M Team East Lothian      1:59.89
  7 Elliot Frame             U17M Livingston             2:00.88
  8 Ruairidh Williams        U17M Corstorphine           2:03.27
  9 Theo Phillips Smith      U20M Corstorphine           2:03.59
=====================================================================
    Name                      Age Club                    Finals  H#
=====================================================================
  1 Andrew McGill            U20M Livingston             1:56.50   2
  2 Logan Beagley            U17M Livingston             1:57.89   2
  3 Ritchie Gardiner         U20M Corstorphine           1:57.96   2
  4 Jonathan Marshall        U20M Livingston             1:58.90   2
  5 Tendai Nyabadza          U17M Harmeny                1:59.80   2
  6 Corey Campbell           U17M Team East Lothian      1:59.89   2
  7 Elliot Frame             U17M Livingston             2:00.88   2
  8 Ruairidh Williams        U17M Corstorphine           2:03.27   2
  9 Theo Phillips Smith      U20M Corstorphine           2:03.59   2
 10 Adam Wetton              U17M Corstorphine           2:11.80   1
 11 Angus Wright             U17M Team East Lothian      2:12.81   1
 12 Connor McLellan          U20M Corstorphine           2:20.51   1
 13 Daniel Sutherland        U17M Livingston             2:20.55   1
 14 Archie Irwin             U17M Harmeny                2:21.00   1
 15 Ryan Snitjer             U17M Corstorphine           2:21.85   1
 16 Ethan Lorimer            U17M Harmeny                2:22.80   1
Key