Live Results Live Results

Lothian Time Trials 2
Sat 15 May 2021Saturday 15 May 2021

800m (Pool F)

12.43 pm
=====================================================================
    Name                      Age Club                    Finals
=====================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Dair Alexander           U15B Harmeny                2:26.53
  2 Kieran Hardie            U15B Harmeny                2:28.67
  3 Lewis Andrews            U15B Corstorphine           2:29.00
  4 James Wotherspoon        U15B Harmeny                2:41.71
  5 Robert Loa               U15B Harmeny                3:05.50
 -- Lucas Key                U15B Corstorphine               DNS
 -- Lewis Harrison           U15B Corstorphine               DNS
Heat  2
  1 Matthew Holden           U15B Harmeny                2:16.47
  2 Innes Wright             U15B Team East Lothian      2:18.33
  3 Fergus Ross              U13B Harmeny                2:21.58
  4 Dan McGuire              U15B Harmeny                2:24.47
  5 Caelan Rose              U15B Corstorphine           2:33.40
  6 Charlie Pugh             U15B Haddington E           2:38.84
 -- John Marshall            U15B Team East Lothian          DNS
=====================================================================
    Name                      Age Club                    Finals  H#
=====================================================================
  1 Matthew Holden           U15B Harmeny                2:16.47   2
  2 Innes Wright             U15B Team East Lothian      2:18.33   2
  3 Fergus Ross              U13B Harmeny                2:21.58   2
  4 Dan McGuire              U15B Harmeny                2:24.47   2
  5 Dair Alexander           U15B Harmeny                2:26.53   1
  6 Kieran Hardie            U15B Harmeny                2:28.67   1
  7 Lewis Andrews            U15B Corstorphine           2:29.00   1
  8 Caelan Rose              U15B Corstorphine           2:33.40   2
  9 Charlie Pugh             U15B Haddington E           2:38.84   2
 10 James Wotherspoon        U15B Harmeny                2:41.71   1
 11 Robert Loa               U15B Harmeny                3:05.50   1
 -- Lucas Key                U15B Corstorphine               DNS   1
 -- Lewis Harrison           U15B Corstorphine               DNS   1
 -- John Marshall            U15B Team East Lothian          DNS   2
Key