Live Results Live Results

Lothian Time Trials 2
Sat 15 May 2021Saturday 15 May 2021

600m (Pool B)

11.40 am
=====================================================================
    Name                      Age Club                    Finals
=====================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Harry Howl               U11B Harmeny                2:04.47
  2 Grant Mcintosh           U11B Corstorphine           2:12.23
  3 David Currie             U11B Harmeny                2:14.78
  4 Kai Mcandrew             U11B Corstorphine           2:19.24
  5 Ruaridh Knox             U11B Harmeny                2:21.38
  6 Joshua Morrow            U11B Harmeny                2:27.57
  7 Hamish Roberts            U9B Harmeny                2:29.37
  8 Zac Louca                U11B Harmeny                2:32.03
  9 Douglas Veitch           U11B Harmeny                2:32.28
Heat  2
  1 Sam Wilkie               U11B Harmeny                1:56.23
  2 Alexander Wilson         U11B Harmeny                2:08.84
  3 Teo Mcinally             U11B Corstorphine           2:09.51
  4 Josh Lee                 U11B Harmeny                2:18.44
  5 Keir Mcleod              U11B Harmeny                2:24.09
  6 Sam Spence               U11B Livingston             2:25.57
  7 Alfie Forrest            U11B Livingston             2:26.63
  8 Brodie Kay               U11B Harmeny                2:32.11
 -- Fred Currie              U11B Harmeny                    DNS
=====================================================================
    Name                      Age Club                    Finals  H#
=====================================================================
  1 Sam Wilkie               U11B Harmeny                1:56.23   2
  2 Harry Howl               U11B Harmeny                2:04.47   1
  3 Alexander Wilson         U11B Harmeny                2:08.84   2
  4 Teo Mcinally             U11B Corstorphine           2:09.51   2
  5 Grant Mcintosh           U11B Corstorphine           2:12.23   1
  6 David Currie             U11B Harmeny                2:14.78   1
  7 Josh Lee                 U11B Harmeny                2:18.44   2
  8 Kai Mcandrew             U11B Corstorphine           2:19.24   1
  9 Ruaridh Knox             U11B Harmeny                2:21.38   1
 10 Keir Mcleod              U11B Harmeny                2:24.09   2
 11 Sam Spence               U11B Livingston             2:25.57   2
 12 Alfie Forrest            U11B Livingston             2:26.63   2
 13 Joshua Morrow            U11B Harmeny                2:27.57   1
 14 Hamish Roberts            U9B Harmeny                2:29.37   1
 15 Zac Louca                U11B Harmeny                2:32.03   1
 16 Brodie Kay               U11B Harmeny                2:32.11   2
 17 Douglas Veitch           U11B Harmeny                2:32.28   1
 -- Fred Currie              U11B Harmeny                    DNS   2
Key